Skibus Map

Move around in Val di Fiemme

A thick network of bus lines which connect all the ski areas to all the valley towns during the entire winter season. Go on holiday and forget your car!
FREE service for FiemmE-motion card holders.

Prices if you don't have the FiemmE-motion card:

  • 1 day: euro 2,50 
  • 3 days: euro 5,00
  • 7 days: euro 10,00
  • Seasonal - with name on it: euro 20,00 (an ID may be required on board)
  • Kids under 12 years FREE, ticket-free
Cermis
H.S. Valier
Autostazione
APT
H. Lagorai
H. Bellavista
H. Dolomiti
H. Azalea 08:15
Casa Cavalese 08:20
Ospedale Ovest 08:23
H. Sacro Cuore 08:24
H. La Stua 08:26
P.zza Scopoli 08:27
H.S. Valier 08:28
Cermis 08:29
H. Panorama 08:34
Cermis 08:39
Cermis 08:40
H.S. Valier 08:41
Autostazione 08:41
APT 08:42
H. Lagorai 08:44
H. Bellavista 08:47
H. Dolomiti 08:48
H. Azalea -
Casa Cavalese -
Ospedale Ovest -
H. Sacro Cuore -
H. La Stua 08:51
P.zza Scopoli 08:52
H.S. Valier 08:53
Cermis 08:54
H. Panorama
Cermis
Cermis 08:56
H.S. Valier -
Autostazione -
APT -
H. Lagorai -
H. Bellavista -
H. Dolomiti -
H. Azalea 08:58
Casa Cavalese 09:03
Ospedale Ovest 09:06
H. Sacro Cuore 09:07
H. La Stua 09:09
P.zza Scopoli 09:10
H.S. Valier 09:11
Cermis 09:12
H. Panorama 09:17
Cermis 09:22
Cermis 08:55
H.S. Valier 08:56
Autostazione 08:56
APT 08:57
H. Lagorai 08:59
H. Bellavista 09:02
H. Dolomiti 09:03
H. Azalea -
Casa Cavalese -
Ospedale Ovest -
H. Sacro Cuore -
H. La Stua 09:06
P.zza Scopoli 09:07
H.S. Valier 09:08
Cermis 09:09
H. Panorama
Cermis
Cermis 09:10
H.S. Valier 09:11
Autostazione 09:11
APT 09:12
H. Lagorai 09:14
H. Bellavista 09:17
H. Dolomiti 09:18
H. Azalea -
Casa Cavalese -
Ospedale Ovest -
H. Sacro Cuore -
H. La Stua 09:21
P.zza Scopoli 09:22
H.S. Valier 09:23
Cermis 09:24
H. Panorama 09:29
Cermis 09:34
Cermis 09:35
H.S. Valier -
Autostazione -
APT -
H. Lagorai -
H. Bellavista -
H. Dolomiti -
H. Azalea 09:40
Casa Cavalese 09:45
Ospedale Ovest 09:48
H. Sacro Cuore 09:49
H. La Stua 09:51
P.zza Scopoli 09:52
H.S. Valier 09:53
Cermis 09:54
H. Panorama
Cermis
Cermis 09:40
H.S. Valier 09:41
Autostazione 09:41
APT 09:42
H. Lagorai 09:44
H. Bellavista 09:47
H. Dolomiti 09:48
H. Azalea -
Casa Cavalese -
Ospedale Ovest -
H. Sacro Cuore -
H. La Stua 09:51
P.zza Scopoli 09:52
H.S. Valier 09:53
Cermis 09:54
H. Panorama 09:59
Cermis 10:04
Cermis 09:55
H.S. Valier -
Autostazione -
APT -
H. Lagorai -
H. Bellavista -
H. Dolomiti -
H. Azalea 10:00
Casa Cavalese 10:05
Ospedale Ovest 10:08
H. Sacro Cuore 10:09
H. La Stua 10:11
P.zza Scopoli 10:12
H.S. Valier 10:13
Cermis 10:14
H. Panorama
Cermis
Cermis 10:15
H.S. Valier 10:16
Autostazione 10:16
APT 10:17
H. Lagorai 10:19
H. Bellavista 10:22
H. Dolomiti 10:23
H. Azalea 10:26
Casa Cavalese 10:31
Ospedale Ovest 10:34
H. Sacro Cuore 10:35
H. La Stua 10:37
P.zza Scopoli 10:38
H.S. Valier 10:39
Cermis 10:40
H. Panorama 10:45
Cermis 10:50
Cermis 10:35
H.S. Valier -
Autostazione -
APT -
H. Lagorai -
H. Bellavista -
H. Dolomiti -
H. Azalea 10:38
Casa Cavalese 10:20
Ospedale Ovest 10:23
H. Sacro Cuore 10:24
H. La Stua 10:26
P.zza Scopoli 10:27
H.S. Valier 10:28
Cermis 10:29
H. Panorama
Cermis

** Dalle 15 alle 16.45: ogni 15 min partenze da Cermis - From 3pm to 4.45pm: every 15 min departures from Cermis

Dal 26.12.2016 al 26.03.2017 / from 26.12.2016 to 26.03.2017 / vom 26.12.2016 bis 26.03.2017

 

Varena Res. Gloria 08:20
Varena H. Alpino 08:22
Daiano 08:25
Cermis -
Cavalese Autostazione -
APT -
Cavalese Via Esterle/Stella -
Carano H. Maria -
Carano Municipio -
Carano Al Tabio 08:28
Carano Municipio 08:29
Carano H. Maria 08:30
Cavalese H. La Stua 08:32
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 08:33
Cavalese H. S. Valier 08:34
Cermis 08:35
Varena Res. Gloria -
Varena H. Alpino -
Daiano -
Cermis 08:40
Cavalese Autostazione 08:41
APT 08:43
Cavalese Via Esterle/Stella 08:44
Carano H. Maria 08:45
Carano Municipio 08:46
Carano Al Tabio 08:48
Carano Municipio 08:49
Carano H. Maria 08:50
Cavalese H. La Stua 08:52
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 08:53
Cavalese H. S. Valier 08:54
Cermis 08:55
Varena Res. Gloria -
Varena H. Alpino -
Daiano -
Cermis 09:25
Cavalese Autostazione 09:26
APT 09:28
Cavalese Via Esterle/Stella 09:29
Carano H. Maria 09:30
Carano Municipio 09:31
Carano Al Tabio 09:33
Carano Municipio 09:34
Carano H. Maria 09:35
Cavalese H. La Stua 09:37
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 09:38
Cavalese H. S. Valier 09:39
Cermis 09:40
Varena Res. Gloria -
Varena H. Alpino -
Daiano -
Cermis 10:20
Cavalese Autostazione 10:21
APT 10:23
Cavalese Via Esterle/Stella 10:24
Carano H. Maria 10:25
Carano Municipio 10:26
Carano Al Tabio 10:28
Carano Municipio 10:29
Carano H. Maria 10:30
Cavalese H. La Stua 10:32
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 10:33
Cavalese H. S. Valier 10:34
Cermis 10:35
Varena Res. Gloria -
Varena H. Alpino -
Daiano -
Cermis 14:45
Cavalese Autostazione 14:46
APT 14:48
Cavalese Via Esterle/Stella 14:49
Carano H. Maria 14:50
Carano Municipio 14:51
Carano Al Tabio 14:53
Carano Municipio 14:54
Carano H. Maria 14:55
Cavalese H. La Stua 14:57
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 14:58
Cavalese H. S. Valier 14:59
Cermis 15:00
Varena Res. Gloria -
Varena H. Alpino -
Daiano -
Cermis 15:45
Cavalese Autostazione 15:46
APT 15:48
Cavalese Via Esterle/Stella 15:49
Carano H. Maria 15:50
Carano Municipio 15:51
Carano Al Tabio 15:53
Carano Municipio 15:54
Carano H. Maria 15:55
Cavalese H. La Stua 15:57
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 15:58
Cavalese H. S. Valier 15:59
Cermis 16:00
Varena Res. Gloria -
Varena H. Alpino -
Daiano -
Cermis 16:45
Cavalese Autostazione 16:46
APT 16:48
Cavalese Via Esterle/Stella 16:49
Carano H. Maria 16:50
Carano Municipio 16:51
Carano Al Tabio 16:53
Carano Municipio 16:54
Carano H. Maria 16:55
Cavalese H. La Stua 16:57
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 16:58
Cavalese H. S. Valier 16:59
Cermis 17:00
Varena Res. Gloria -
Varena H. Alpino -
Daiano -
Cermis 17:15
Cavalese Autostazione 17:16
APT 17:18
Cavalese Via Esterle/Stella 17:19
Carano H. Maria 17:20
Carano Municipio 17:21
Carano Al Tabio 17:23
Carano Municipio 17:24
Carano H. Maria 17:25
Cavalese H. La Stua 17:27
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 17:28
Cavalese H. S. Valier 17:29
Cermis 17:30

Dal 26.12.2016 al 26.03.2017 / from 26.12.2016 to 26.03.2017 / vom 26.12.2016 bis 26.03.2017

Molina 08:20
Castello 08:29
Cavalese H. La Stua 08:35
Cavalese Cermis 08:40
Cavalese Cermis 08:43
Cavalese autostazione 08:44
Cavalese H. Bellavista 08:46
Daiano 08:51
Varena H. Alpino 08:56
Varena Res. Gloria 08:58
Lavazè 09:13
Oclini 09:18
Lavazè 09:23
Varena Res. Gloria 09:38
Varena H. Alpino 09:40
Daiano 09:45
Cavalese Cermis 09:50
Cavalese autostazione 09:51
Daiano 09:56
Varena H. Alpino 10:01
Varena Res. Gloria 10:03
Lavazè 10:18
Varena 10:33
Stava H. Pozzole -
Stava hotels -
Stava H. Shandrani -
Pampeago -
Pampeago -
Stava H. Shandrani -
Stava hotels -
Tesero piazza -
Loc. Piera -
Cavalese Cermis -
Cavalese autostazione -
Castello -
Molina -
Molina -
Castello -
Cavalese H. La Stua -
Cavalese Cermis -
Cavalese Cermis -
Cavalese autostazione -
Cavalese H. Bellavista -
Daiano -
Varena H. Alpino -
Varena Res. Gloria -
Lavazè -
Oclini -
Lavazè -
Varena Res. Gloria -
Varena H. Alpino 10:33
Daiano 10:38
Cavalese Cermis 10:50
Cavalese autostazione -
Daiano -
Varena H. Alpino -
Varena Res. Gloria -
Lavazè -
Varena -
Stava H. Pozzole -
Stava hotels -
Stava H. Shandrani -
Pampeago -
Pampeago -
Stava H. Shandrani -
Stava hotels -
Tesero piazza -
Loc. Piera -
Cavalese Cermis -
Cavalese autostazione -
Castello -
Molina -
Molina 08:25
Castello 08:34
Cavalese H. La Stua 08:40
Cavalese Cermis 08:45
Cavalese Cermis -
Cavalese autostazione 08:46
Cavalese H. Bellavista -
Daiano -
Varena H. Alpino -
Varena Res. Gloria -
Lavazè -
Oclini -
Lavazè -
Varena Res. Gloria -
Varena H. Alpino -
Daiano -
Cavalese Cermis -
Cavalese autostazione -
Daiano -
Varena H. Alpino -
Varena Res. Gloria -
Lavazè 09:53
Varena 10:05
Stava H. Pozzole 10:17
Stava hotels 10:19
Stava H. Shandrani 10:22
Pampeago 10:32
Pampeago 10:35
Stava H. Shandrani 10:45
Stava hotels 10:50
Tesero piazza 11:00
Loc. Piera -
Cavalese Cermis -
Cavalese autostazione -
Castello -
Molina -
Molina -
Castello -
Cavalese H. La Stua -
Cavalese Cermis 10:50
Cavalese Cermis 10:53
Cavalese autostazione 10:54
Cavalese H. Bellavista 10:56
Daiano 11:01
Varena H. Alpino 11:06
Varena Res. Gloria 11:08
Lavazè 11:23
Oclini 11:28
Lavazè 11:33
Varena Res. Gloria 11:48
Varena H. Alpino 11:50
Daiano 11:55
Cavalese Cermis 12:00
Cavalese autostazione -
Daiano -
Varena H. Alpino -
Varena Res. Gloria -
Lavazè -
Varena -
Stava H. Pozzole -
Stava hotels -
Stava H. Shandrani -
Pampeago -
Pampeago -
Stava H. Shandrani -
Stava hotels -
Tesero piazza -
Loc. Piera -
Cavalese Cermis -
Cavalese autostazione -
Castello -
Molina -
Molina -
Castello -
Cavalese H. La Stua -
Cavalese Cermis -
Cavalese Cermis 13:00
Cavalese autostazione 13:01
Cavalese H. Bellavista 13:03
Daiano 13:08
Varena H. Alpino 13:13
Varena Res. Gloria 13:15
Lavazè 13:30
Oclini 13:35
Lavazè 13:40
Varena Res. Gloria 13:55
Varena H. Alpino 13:57
Daiano 14:02
Cavalese Cermis 14:07
Cavalese autostazione -
Daiano -
Varena H. Alpino -
Varena Res. Gloria -
Lavazè -
Varena -
Stava H. Pozzole -
Stava hotels -
Stava H. Shandrani -
Pampeago -
Pampeago -
Stava H. Shandrani -
Stava hotels -
Tesero piazza -
Loc. Piera -
Cavalese Cermis -
Cavalese autostazione -
Castello -
Molina -
Molina -
Castello -
Cavalese H. La Stua -
Cavalese Cermis 14:07
Cavalese Cermis 14:10
Cavalese autostazione 14:11
Cavalese H. Bellavista 14:13
Daiano 14:18
Varena H. Alpino 14:23
Varena Res. Gloria 14:25
Lavazè 14:40
Oclini 14:45
Lavazè 14:50
Varena Res. Gloria -
Varena H. Alpino -
Daiano -
Cavalese Cermis -
Cavalese autostazione -
Daiano -
Varena H. Alpino -
Varena Res. Gloria -
Lavazè -
Varena -
Stava H. Pozzole 15:00
Stava hotels 15:02
Stava H. Shandrani 15:05
Pampeago 15:15
Pampeago 15:20
Stava H. Shandrani 15:30
Stava hotels 15:33
Tesero piazza -
Loc. Piera -
Cavalese Cermis -
Cavalese autostazione -
Castello -
Molina -
Molina -
Castello -
Cavalese H. La Stua -
Cavalese Cermis -
Cavalese Cermis -
Cavalese autostazione -
Cavalese H. Bellavista -
Daiano -
Varena H. Alpino -
Varena Res. Gloria -
Lavazè -
Oclini -
Lavazè -
Varena Res. Gloria -
Varena H. Alpino -
Daiano -
Cavalese Cermis -
Cavalese autostazione -
Daiano -
Varena H. Alpino -
Varena Res. Gloria -
Lavazè -
Varena -
Stava H. Pozzole 15:37
Stava hotels -
Stava H. Shandrani -
Pampeago -
Pampeago -
Stava H. Shandrani -
Stava hotels -
Tesero piazza -
Loc. Piera -
Cavalese Cermis -
Cavalese autostazione -
Castello -
Molina -
Molina -
Castello -
Cavalese H. La Stua -
Cavalese Cermis -
Cavalese Cermis -
Cavalese autostazione -
Cavalese H. Bellavista -
Daiano -
Varena H. Alpino -
Varena Res. Gloria -
Lavazè -
Oclini -
Lavazè -
Varena Res. Gloria 15:50
Varena H. Alpino 15:52
Daiano 15:57
Cavalese Cermis 16:02
Cavalese autostazione -
Daiano -
Varena H. Alpino -
Varena Res. Gloria -
Lavazè -
Varena -
Stava H. Pozzole -
Stava hotels -
Stava H. Shandrani -
Pampeago -
Pampeago -
Stava H. Shandrani -
Stava hotels -
Tesero piazza -
Loc. Piera -
Cavalese Cermis -
Cavalese autostazione -
Castello -
Molina -
Molina -
Castello -
Cavalese H. La Stua -
Cavalese Cermis 16:02
Cavalese Cermis 16:03
Cavalese autostazione 16:04
Cavalese H. Bellavista 16:06
Daiano 16:11
Varena H. Alpino 16:16
Varena Res. Gloria 16:18
Lavazè 16:33
Oclini 16:38
Lavazè 16:43
Varena Res. Gloria 16:58
Varena H. Alpino 17:00
Daiano 17:05
Cavalese Cermis 17:10
Cavalese autostazione 17:11
Daiano -
Varena H. Alpino -
Varena Res. Gloria -
Lavazè -
Varena -
Stava H. Pozzole -
Stava hotels -
Stava H. Shandrani -
Pampeago -
Pampeago -
Stava H. Shandrani -
Stava hotels -
Tesero piazza -
Loc. Piera -
Cavalese Cermis -
Cavalese autostazione 17:11
Castello 17:18
Molina 17:25
Molina -
Castello -
Cavalese H. La Stua -
Cavalese Cermis -
Cavalese Cermis -
Cavalese autostazione -
Cavalese H. Bellavista -
Daiano -
Varena H. Alpino -
Varena Res. Gloria -
Lavazè -
Oclini -
Lavazè -
Varena Res. Gloria -
Varena H. Alpino -
Daiano -
Cavalese Cermis -
Cavalese autostazione -
Daiano -
Varena H. Alpino -
Varena Res. Gloria -
Lavazè -
Varena -
Stava H. Pozzole 17:08
Stava hotels -
Stava H. Shandrani -
Pampeago -
Pampeago -
Stava H. Shandrani -
Stava hotels -
Tesero piazza -
Loc. Piera -
Cavalese Cermis -
Cavalese autostazione -
Castello -
Molina -
Molina -
Castello -
Cavalese H. La Stua -
Cavalese Cermis -
Cavalese Cermis -
Cavalese autostazione -
Cavalese H. Bellavista -
Daiano -
Varena H. Alpino -
Varena Res. Gloria -
Lavazè -
Oclini -
Lavazè -
Varena Res. Gloria 17:20
Varena H. Alpino 17:22
Daiano 17:27
Cavalese Cermis 17:32
Cavalese autostazione 17:33
Daiano -
Varena H. Alpino -
Varena Res. Gloria -
Lavazè -
Varena -
Stava H. Pozzole -
Stava hotels -
Stava H. Shandrani -
Pampeago -
Pampeago -
Stava H. Shandrani -
Stava hotels -
Tesero piazza -
Loc. Piera -
Cavalese Cermis -
Cavalese autostazione 17:35
Castello 17:42
Molina 17:50

Dal 26.12.2016 al 26.03.2017 / from 26.12.2016 to 26.03.2017 / vom 26.12.2016 bis 26.03.2017

Masi di Cavalese -
Res. Des Alpes 08:00
Cavalese Cermis 08:05
Cavalese autostazione 08:07
Piera 08:12
Tesero 08:17
Stava hotels 08:27
Stava H. Shandrani 08:31
Pampeago 08:41
Pampeago 08:46
Stava H. Shandrani 08:56
Stava hotels 09:00
Tesero 09:10
Piera 09:15
H. Bellavista 09:20
Cavalese Cermis -
Res. Des Alpes -
Masi di Cavalese -
Cavalese H. La Stua 09:23
P.zz Scopoli 09:24
Cavalese Cermis 09:26
Masi di Cavalese -
Res. Des Alpes -
Cavalese Cermis 09:30
Cavalese autostazione 09:32
Piera 09:37
Tesero 09:42
Stava hotels 09:52
Stava H. Shandrani 09:56
Pampeago 10:06
Masi di Cavalese -
Res. Des Alpes -
Cavalese Cermis -
Cavalese autostazione -
Piera -
Tesero -
Stava hotels -
Stava H. Shandrani -
Pampeago 10:06
Pampeago 10:10
Stava H. Shandrani 10:20
Stava hotels 10:24
Tesero 10:34
Piera 10:39
H. Bellavista 10:44
Cavalese Cermis -
Res. Des Alpes -
Masi di Cavalese -
Cavalese H. La Stua 10:47
P.zz Scopoli 10:48
Cavalese Cermis 10:50
Masi di Cavalese -
Res. Des Alpes -
Cavalese Cermis 10:55
Cavalese autostazione 10:57
Piera 11:02
Tesero 11:07
Stava hotels 11:17
Stava H. Shandrani 11:21
Pampeago 11:31
Masi di Cavalese -
Res. Des Alpes -
Cavalese Cermis -
Cavalese autostazione -
Piera -
Tesero -
Stava hotels -
Stava H. Shandrani -
Pampeago -
Pampeago 13:25
Stava H. Shandrani 13:35
Stava hotels 13:39
Tesero 13:49
Piera 13:54
H. Bellavista -
Cavalese Cermis 13:59
Res. Des Alpes 14:02
Masi di Cavalese 14:07
Cavalese H. La Stua -
P.zz Scopoli -
Cavalese Cermis -
Masi di Cavalese 14:40
Res. Des Alpes 14:45
Cavalese Cermis 14:48
Cavalese autostazione 14:50
Piera 14:55
Tesero 15:00
Stava hotels 15:10
Stava H. Shandrani 15:14
Pampeago 15:24
Masi di Cavalese -
Res. Des Alpes -
Cavalese Cermis -
Cavalese autostazione -
Piera -
Tesero -
Stava hotels -
Stava H. Shandrani -
Pampeago 15:24
Pampeago 15:30
Stava H. Shandrani 15:40
Stava hotels 15:44
Tesero 15:54
Piera 15:59
H. Bellavista -
Cavalese Cermis 16:04
Res. Des Alpes 16:07
Masi di Cavalese -
Cavalese H. La Stua -
P.zz Scopoli -
Cavalese Cermis -
Masi di Cavalese -
Res. Des Alpes 16:12
Cavalese Cermis 16:15
Cavalese autostazione 16:17
Piera 16:22
Tesero 16:27
Stava hotels 16:37
Stava H. Shandrani 16:41
Pampeago 16:51
Masi di Cavalese -
Res. Des Alpes -
Cavalese Cermis -
Cavalese autostazione -
Piera -
Tesero -
Stava hotels -
Stava H. Shandrani -
Pampeago 16:51
Pampeago 16:55
Stava H. Shandrani 17:05
Stava hotels 17:09
Tesero 17:19
Piera 17:24
H. Bellavista -
Cavalese Cermis 17:29
Res. Des Alpes 17:32
Masi di Cavalese -
Cavalese H. La Stua -
P.zz Scopoli -
Cavalese Cermis -
Masi di Cavalese -
Res. Des Alpes -
Cavalese Cermis -
Cavalese autostazione -
Piera -
Tesero -
Stava hotels -
Stava H. Shandrani -
Pampeago -

Dal 26.12.2016 al 26.03.2017 / from 26.12.2016 to 26.03.2017 / vom 26.12.2016 bis 26.03.2017

Predazzo piazza 08:05
Predazzo H. Bellaria 08:06
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi 08:07
Ziano H. Montanara 08:11
Ziano H. Nele 08:12
Ziano Pont Hotel 08:14
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 08:16
Panchià 08:21
Tesero 08:26
Stava hotels 08:36
Stava H. Shandrani 08:39
Pampeago 08:49
Predazzo piazza -
Predazzo H. Bellaria -
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi -
Ziano H. Montanara -
Ziano H. Nele -
Ziano Pont Hotel -
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda -
Panchià -
Tesero -
Stava hotels -
Stava H. Shandrani 09:08
Pampeago 09:18
Predazzo piazza -
Predazzo H. Bellaria -
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi -
Ziano H. Montanara 09:52
Ziano H. Nele 09:53
Ziano Pont Hotel 09:55
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 09:57
Panchià 10:02
Tesero 10:07
Stava hotels 10:17
Stava H. Shandrani 10:20
Pampeago 10:30
Predazzo piazza -
Predazzo H. Bellaria -
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi -
Ziano H. Montanara 14:08
Ziano H. Nele 14:09
Ziano Pont Hotel 14:11
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 14:13
Panchià 14:18
Tesero 14:23
Stava hotels 14:33
Stava H. Shandrani 14:36
Pampeago 14:46
Predazzo piazza -
Predazzo H. Bellaria -
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi -
Ziano H. Montanara 15:25
Ziano H. Nele 15:26
Ziano Pont Hotel 15:28
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 15:30
Panchià 15:35
Tesero 15:40
Stava hotels 15:50
Stava H. Shandrani 15:53
Pampeago 16:03
Predazzo piazza -
Predazzo H. Bellaria -
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi -
Ziano H. Montanara -
Ziano H. Nele -
Ziano Pont Hotel -
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda -
Panchià -
Tesero -
Stava hotels 16:25
Stava H. Shandrani 16:28
Pampeago 16:38

Dal 26.12.2016 al 26.03.2017 / from 26.12.2016 to 26.03.2017 / vom 26.12.2016 bis 26.03.2017

Des Alpes 08:30
Cermis 08:35
Tesero 08:45
Panchià 08:50
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 08:54
Ziano H. Montanara 08:55
Ziano H. Nele 08:57
Predazzo 09:02
Latemar 09:09
Des Alpes -
Cermis 09:15
Tesero 09:25
Panchià 09:30
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 09:34
Ziano H. Montanara 09:35
Ziano H. Nele 09:37
Predazzo 09:42
Latemar 09:49
Des Alpes -
Cermis 09:55
Tesero 10:05
Panchià 10:10
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 10:14
Ziano H. Montanara 10:15
Ziano H. Nele 10:17
Predazzo 10:22
Latemar 10:29
Des Alpes -
Cermis 10:35
Tesero 10:45
Panchià 10:50
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 10:54
Ziano H. Montanara 10:55
Ziano H. Nele 10:57
Predazzo 11:02
Latemar 11:09
Des Alpes -
Cermis 12:20
Tesero 12:30
Panchià 12:35
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 12:39
Ziano H. Montanara 12:40
Ziano H. Nele 12:42
Predazzo 12:47
Latemar 12:54
Des Alpes -
Cermis 14:10
Tesero 14:20
Panchià 14:25
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 14:29
Ziano H. Montanara 14:30
Ziano H. Nele 14:32
Predazzo 14:37
Latemar 14:44
Des Alpes -
Cermis 15:45
Tesero 15:55
Panchià 16:00
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 16:04
Ziano H. Montanara 16:05
Ziano H. Nele 16:07
Predazzo 16:12
Latemar 16:19
Des Alpes -
Cermis 17:05
Tesero 17:15
Panchià 17:20
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 17:24
Ziano H. Montanara 17:25
Ziano H. Nele 17:27
Predazzo 17:32
Latemar 17:39

Dal 26.12.2016 al 26.03.2017 / from 26.12.2016 to 26.03.2017 / vom 26.12.2016 bis 26.03.2017

Latemar 08:30
Predazzo 08:37
Ziano H. Montanara 08:42
Ziano H. Nele 08:43
Ziano Pont Hotel 08:45
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 08:47
Panchià 08:51
Tesero 08:56
Piera 09:01
Cavalese H. Bellavista 09:04
Cavalese H. La Stua 09:09
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 09:10
APT -
Cavalese autostazione -
Cermis 09:12
Res. Des Alpes -
Latemar 09:15
Predazzo 09:22
Ziano H. Montanara 09:27
Ziano H. Nele 09:28
Ziano Pont Hotel 09:30
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 09:32
Panchià 09:36
Tesero 09:41
Piera 09:46
Cavalese H. Bellavista -
Cavalese H. La Stua -
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli -
APT -
Cavalese autostazione -
Cermis 09:53
Res. Des Alpes -
Latemar 09:55
Predazzo 10:02
Ziano H. Montanara 10:07
Ziano H. Nele 10:08
Ziano Pont Hotel 10:10
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 10:12
Panchià 10:16
Tesero 10:21
Piera 10:26
Cavalese H. Bellavista -
Cavalese H. La Stua -
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli -
APT -
Cavalese autostazione -
Cermis 10:33
Res. Des Alpes -
Latemar 10:35
Predazzo 10:42
Ziano H. Montanara 10:47
Ziano H. Nele 10:48
Ziano Pont Hotel 10:50
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 10:52
Panchià 10:56
Tesero 11:01
Piera 11:06
Cavalese H. Bellavista -
Cavalese H. La Stua -
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli -
APT -
Cavalese autostazione -
Cermis 11:12
Res. Des Alpes -
Latemar 13:01
Predazzo 13:08
Ziano H. Montanara 13:13
Ziano H. Nele 13:14
Ziano Pont Hotel 13:16
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 13:18
Panchià 13:22
Tesero 13:27
Piera 13:32
Cavalese H. Bellavista -
Cavalese H. La Stua -
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli -
APT -
Cavalese autostazione -
Cermis 13:39
Res. Des Alpes -
Latemar 14:50
Predazzo 14:57
Ziano H. Montanara 15:02
Ziano H. Nele 15:03
Ziano Pont Hotel 15:05
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 15:07
Panchià 15:11
Tesero 15:16
Piera 15:21
Cavalese H. Bellavista -
Cavalese H. La Stua -
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli -
APT -
Cavalese autostazione -
Cermis 15:27
Res. Des Alpes -
Latemar 16:25
Predazzo 16:32
Ziano H. Montanara 16:37
Ziano H. Nele 16:38
Ziano Pont Hotel 16:40
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 16:42
Panchià 16:46
Tesero 16:51
Piera 16:54
Cavalese H. Bellavista -
Cavalese H. La Stua -
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli -
APT -
Cavalese autostazione -
Cermis 17:02
Res. Des Alpes -
Latemar 17:10
Predazzo -
Ziano H. Montanara 17:24
Ziano H. Nele 17:26
Ziano Pont Hotel 17:28
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 17:30
Panchià 17:34
Tesero 17:39
Piera 17:44
Cavalese H. Bellavista -
Cavalese H. La Stua -
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli -
APT 17:48
Cavalese autostazione 17:49
Cermis 17:51
Res. Des Alpes 17:52

Dal 26.12.2016 al 26.03.2017 / from 26.12.2016 to 26.03.2017 / vom 26.12.2016 bis 26.03.2017

Molina 08:10
Castello 08:19
Carano Caseificio 08:21
Cavalese H. Garden/Bellacosta 08:22
Cavalese H. La Stua 08:25
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 08:26
Cavalese Cermis 08:28
Cavalese Cermis 08:30
Res. Des Alpes 08:32
Latemar 08:52
Latemar 09:00
Predazzo AGIP 09:02
Predazzo H. Maria 09:03
Predazzo H. Bellaria 09:05
Predazzo Millenium 09:06
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi 09:07
Cermis Fondovalle 09:24
Cermis Fondovalle 09:30
Molina 09:38
Molina 09:40
Castello 09:49
Carano Caseificio 09:51
Cavalese H. Garden/Bellacosta 09:52
Cavalese H. La Stua 09:55
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 09:56
Cavalese Cermis 09:58
Cavalese Cermis 10:00
Res. Des Alpes 10:02
Latemar 10:22
Latemar 10:30
Predazzo AGIP 10:32
Predazzo H. Maria 10:33
Predazzo H. Bellaria 10:35
Predazzo Millenium 10:36
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi 10:37
Cermis Fondovalle 10:54
Cermis Fondovalle 11:00
Molina 11:08
Molina 11:10
Castello 11:19
Carano Caseificio 11:21
Cavalese H. Garden/Bellacosta 11:22
Cavalese H. La Stua 11:25
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 11:26
Cavalese Cermis 11:28
Cavalese Cermis 11:30
Res. Des Alpes 11:32
Latemar 11:52
Latemar 12:00
Predazzo AGIP 12:02
Predazzo H. Maria 12:03
Predazzo H. Bellaria 12:05
Predazzo Millenium 12:06
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi 12:07
Cermis Fondovalle 12:24
Cermis Fondovalle -
Molina -

Dal 26.12.2016 al 26.03.2017 / from 26.12.2016 to 26.03.2017 / vom 26.12.2016 bis 26.03.2017

Res. Des Alpes -
Cavalese Cermis 08:35
Cavalese Autostazione 08:37
APT 08:38
Cavalese via Esterle/Stella 08:39
Cavalese H. Garden/Bellacosta 08:42
Carano H. Corona 08:45
Veronza 08:50
Res. Des Alpes 09:10
Cavalese Cermis 09:15
Cavalese Autostazione 09:17
APT 09:18
Cavalese via Esterle/Stella 09:19
Cavalese H. Garden/Bellacosta 09:22
Carano H. Corona 09:25
Veronza 09:30
Res. Des Alpes 09:50
Cavalese Cermis 09:55
Cavalese Autostazione 09:57
APT 09:58
Cavalese via Esterle/Stella 09:59
Cavalese H. Garden/Bellacosta 10:02
Carano H. Corona 10:05
Veronza 10:10
Res. Des Alpes 10:30
Cavalese Cermis 10:35
Cavalese Autostazione 10:37
APT 10:38
Cavalese via Esterle/Stella 10:39
Cavalese H. Garden/Bellacosta 10:42
Carano H. Corona 10:45
Veronza 10:50
Res. Des Alpes 11:55
Cavalese Cermis 12:00
Cavalese Autostazione 12:02
APT 12:03
Cavalese via Esterle/Stella 12:04
Cavalese H. Garden/Bellacosta 12:07
Carano H. Corona 12:10
Veronza 12:15
Res. Des Alpes 13:25
Cavalese Cermis 13:30
Cavalese Autostazione 13:32
APT 13:33
Cavalese via Esterle/Stella 13:34
Cavalese H. Garden/Bellacosta 13:37
Carano H. Corona 13:40
Veronza 13:45
Res. Des Alpes 15:00
Cavalese Cermis 15:05
Cavalese Autostazione 15:07
APT 15:08
Cavalese via Esterle/Stella 15:09
Cavalese H. Garden/Bellacosta 15:12
Carano H. Corona 15:15
Veronza 15:20
Res. Des Alpes 15:40
Cavalese Cermis 15:45
Cavalese Autostazione 15:47
APT 15:48
Cavalese via Esterle/Stella 15:49
Cavalese H. Garden/Bellacosta 15:50
Carano H. Corona 15:55
Veronza 16:00
Res. Des Alpes 16:20
Cavalese Cermis 16:25
Cavalese Autostazione 16:27
APT 16:28
Cavalese via Esterle/Stella 16:29
Cavalese H. Garden/Bellacosta 16:32
Carano H. Corona 16:35
Veronza 16:40
Res. Des Alpes 17:00
Cavalese Cermis 17:05
Cavalese Autostazione 17:07
APT 17:08
Cavalese via Esterle/Stella 17:09
Cavalese H. Garden/Bellacosta 17:12
Carano H. Corona 17:15
Veronza 17:20
Res. Des Alpes 17:40
Cavalese Cermis 17:45
Cavalese Autostazione 17:47
APT 17:48
Cavalese via Esterle/Stella 17:49
Cavalese H. Garden/Bellacosta 17:52
Carano H. Corona 17:55
Veronza 18:00

Dal 26.12.2016 al 26.03.2017 / from 26.12.2016 to 26.03.2017 / vom 26.12.2016 bis 26.03.2017

Veronza 08:10
Carano H. Corona 08:15
Cavalese H. Garden/Bellacosta 08:18
Cavalese H. La Stua 08:20
Cavalese Cermis 08:25
Res. Des Alpes -
Veronza 08:50
Carano H. Corona 08:55
Cavalese H. Garden/Bellacosta 08:58
Cavalese H. La Stua 09:00
Cavalese Cermis 09:05
Res. Des Alpes 09:10
Veronza 09:30
Carano H. Corona 09:35
Cavalese H. Garden/Bellacosta 09:38
Cavalese H. La Stua 09:40
Cavalese Cermis 09:45
Res. Des Alpes 09:50
Veronza 10:10
Carano H. Corona 10:15
Cavalese H. Garden/Bellacosta 10:18
Cavalese H. La Stua 10:20
Cavalese Cermis 10:25
Res. Des Alpes 10:30
Veronza 10:55
Carano H. Corona 11:00
Cavalese H. Garden/Bellacosta 11:03
Cavalese H. La Stua 11:05
Cavalese Cermis 11:10
Res. Des Alpes -
Veronza 13:05
Carano H. Corona 13:10
Cavalese H. Garden/Bellacosta 13:13
Cavalese H. La Stua 13:15
Cavalese Cermis 13:20
Res. Des Alpes 13:25
Veronza 15:20
Carano H. Corona 15:25
Cavalese H. Garden/Bellacosta 15:28
Cavalese H. La Stua 15:30
Cavalese Cermis 15:35
Res. Des Alpes 15:40
Veronza 16:00
Carano H. Corona 16:05
Cavalese H. Garden/Bellacosta 16:08
Cavalese H. La Stua 16:10
Cavalese Cermis 16:15
Res. Des Alpes 16:20
Veronza 16:40
Carano H. Corona 16:45
Cavalese H. Garden/Bellacosta 16:48
Cavalese H. La Stua 16:50
Cavalese Cermis 16:55
Res. Des Alpes 17:00
Veronza 17:20
Carano H. Corona 17:25
Cavalese H. Garden/Bellacosta 17:28
Cavalese H. La Stua 17:30
Cavalese Cermis 17:35
Res. Des Alpes 17:40
Veronza 13:45
Carano H. Corona 13:50
Cavalese H. Garden/Bellacosta 13:53
Cavalese H. La Stua 13:55
Cavalese Cermis 14:00
Res. Des Alpes 14:05

Dal 26.12.2016 al 26.03.2017 / from 26.12.2016 to 26.03.2017 / vom 26.12.2016 bis 26.03.2017

Latemar -
Predazzo AGIP -
Predazzo H. Maria -
Predazzo H. Bellaria 08:17
Predazzo Millenium 08:18
Predazzo H. Cimon 08:21
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi 08:22
Predazzo Linea Oro 08:25
Predazzo H. Touring 08:27
Predazzo piazza 08:28
Predazzo H. Maria 08:30
Predazzo AGIP 08:31
Latemar 08:36
Latemar 08:40
Predazzo AGIP 08:43
Predazzo H. Maria 08:44
Predazzo H. Bellaria 08:47
Predazzo Millenium 08:48
Predazzo H. Cimon 08:51
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi 08:52
Predazzo Linea Oro 08:55
Predazzo H. Touring 08:57
Predazzo piazza 08:58
Predazzo H. Maria 09:00
Predazzo AGIP 09:01
Latemar 09:06
Latemar 09:10
Predazzo AGIP 09:13
Predazzo H. Maria 09:14
Predazzo H. Bellaria 09:17
Predazzo Millenium 09:18
Predazzo H. Cimon 09:21
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi 09:22
Predazzo Linea Oro 09:25
Predazzo H. Touring 09:27
Predazzo piazza 09:28
Predazzo H. Maria 09:30
Predazzo AGIP 09:31
Latemar 09:36
Latemar 09:40
Predazzo AGIP 09:43
Predazzo H. Maria 09:44
Predazzo H. Bellaria 09:47
Predazzo Millenium 09:48
Predazzo H. Cimon 09:51
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi 09:52
Predazzo Linea Oro 09:55
Predazzo H. Touring 09:57
Predazzo piazza 09:58
Predazzo H. Maria 10:00
Predazzo AGIP 10:01
Latemar 10:06
Latemar 10:50
Predazzo AGIP 10:53
Predazzo H. Maria 10:54
Predazzo H. Bellaria 10:57
Predazzo Millenium 10:58
Predazzo H. Cimon 11:01
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi 11:02
Predazzo Linea Oro 11:05
Predazzo H. Touring 11:07
Predazzo piazza 11:08
Predazzo H. Maria 11:10
Predazzo AGIP 11:11
Latemar 11:16
Latemar 12:50
Predazzo AGIP 12:53
Predazzo H. Maria 12:54
Predazzo H. Bellaria 12:57
Predazzo Millenium 12:58
Predazzo H. Cimon 13:01
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi 13:02
Predazzo Linea Oro 13:05
Predazzo H. Touring 13:07
Predazzo piazza 13:08
Predazzo H. Maria 13:10
Predazzo AGIP 13:11
Latemar 13:16
Latemar 13:50
Predazzo AGIP 13:53
Predazzo H. Maria 13:54
Predazzo H. Bellaria 13:57
Predazzo Millenium 13:58
Predazzo H. Cimon 14:01
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi 14:02
Predazzo Linea Oro 14:05
Predazzo H. Touring 14:07
Predazzo piazza 14:08
Predazzo H. Maria 14:10
Predazzo AGIP 14:11
Latemar 14:16
Latemar 14:50
Predazzo AGIP 14:53
Predazzo H. Maria 14:54
Predazzo H. Bellaria 14:57
Predazzo Millenium 14:58
Predazzo H. Cimon 15:01
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi 15:02
Predazzo Linea Oro 15:05
Predazzo H. Touring 15:07
Predazzo piazza 15:08
Predazzo H. Maria 15:10
Predazzo AGIP 15:11
Latemar 15:16
Latemar 15:50
Predazzo AGIP 15:53
Predazzo H. Maria 15:54
Predazzo H. Bellaria 15:57
Predazzo Millenium 15:58
Predazzo H. Cimon 16:01
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi 16:02
Predazzo Linea Oro 16:05
Predazzo H. Touring 16:07
Predazzo piazza 16:08
Predazzo H. Maria 16:10
Predazzo AGIP 16:11
Latemar 16:16
Latemar 16:20
Predazzo AGIP 16:23
Predazzo H. Maria 16:24
Predazzo H. Bellaria 16:27
Predazzo Millenium 16:28
Predazzo H. Cimon 16:31
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi 16:32
Predazzo Linea Oro 16:35
Predazzo H. Touring 16:37
Predazzo piazza 16:38
Predazzo H. Maria 16:40
Predazzo AGIP 16:41
Latemar 16:46
Latemar 16:50
Predazzo AGIP 16:53
Predazzo H. Maria 16:54
Predazzo H. Bellaria 16:57
Predazzo Millenium 16:58
Predazzo H. Cimon 17:01
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi 17:02
Predazzo Linea Oro 17:05
Predazzo H. Touring 17:07
Predazzo piazza 17:08
Predazzo H. Maria 17:10
Predazzo AGIP 17:11
Latemar 17:16
Latemar 17:20
Predazzo AGIP 17:23
Predazzo H. Maria 17:24
Predazzo H. Bellaria 17:27
Predazzo Millenium 17:28
Predazzo H. Cimon 17:31
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi 17:32
Predazzo Linea Oro 17:35
Predazzo H. Touring 17:37
Predazzo piazza 17:38
Predazzo H. Maria 17:40
Predazzo AGIP 17:41
Latemar stop

Dal 03.12.2016 al 26.03.2017 / from 03.12.2016 to 26.03.2017 / vom 03.12.2016 bis 26.03.2017