Skibus Map

Move around in Val di Fiemme

A thick network of bus lines which connect all the ski areas to all the valley towns during the entire winter season. Go on holiday and forget your car!
FREE service for FiemmE-motion card holders.

Prices if you don't have the FiemmE-motion card:

  • 1 day: euro 2,50 
  • 3 days: euro 5,00
  • 7 days: euro 10,00
  • Seasonal - with name on it: euro 20,00 (an ID may be required on board)
  • Kids under 12 years FREE, ticket-free

Regular season between 25.12.2017 and  2.04.2018

Cermis -
H.S. Valier -
Autostazione -
APT -
H. Lagorai -
H. Bellavista -
H. Dolomiti -
H. Azalea 08:15
Casa Cavalese 08:20
Ospedale Ovest 08:23
H. Sacro Cuore 08:24
H. La Stua 08:26
P.zza Scopoli 08:27
H.S. Valier 08:28
Cermis 08:29
Mas del Medico 08:35
H. Panorama 08:38
Cermis 08:40
Cermis 08:40
H.S. Valier 08:41
Autostazione 08:41
APT 08:42
H. Lagorai 08:44
H. Bellavista 08:47
H. Dolomiti 08:48
H. Azalea -
Casa Cavalese -
Ospedale Ovest -
H. Sacro Cuore -
H. La Stua 08:51
P.zza Scopoli 08:52
H.S. Valier 08:53
Cermis 08:54
Mas del Medico -
H. Panorama -
Cermis -
Cermis 08:55
H.S. Valier 08:56
Autostazione 08:56
APT 08:57
H. Lagorai 08:59
H. Bellavista 09:02
H. Dolomiti 09:03
H. Azalea -
Casa Cavalese -
Ospedale Ovest -
H. Sacro Cuore -
H. La Stua 09:06
P.zza Scopoli 09:07
H.S. Valier 09:08
Cermis 09:09
Mas del Medico -
H. Panorama -
Cermis -
Cermis 08:56
H.S. Valier -
Autostazione -
APT -
H. Lagorai -
H. Bellavista -
H. Dolomiti -
H. Azalea 08:58
Casa Cavalese 09:03
Ospedale Ovest 09:06
H. Sacro Cuore 09:07
H. La Stua 09:09
P.zza Scopoli 09:10
H.S. Valier 09:11
Cermis 09:12
Mas del Medico -
H. Panorama 09:17
Cermis 09:22
Cermis 09:10
H.S. Valier 09:11
Autostazione 09:11
APT 09:12
H. Lagorai 09:14
H. Bellavista 09:17
H. Dolomiti 09:18
H. Azalea -
Casa Cavalese -
Ospedale Ovest -
H. Sacro Cuore -
H. La Stua 09:21
P.zza Scopoli 09:22
H.S. Valier 09:23
Cermis 09:24
Mas del Medico 09:30
H. Panorama 09:33
Cermis 09:35
Cermis 09:35
H.S. Valier -
Autostazione -
APT -
H. Lagorai -
H. Bellavista -
H. Dolomiti -
H. Azalea 09:40
Casa Cavalese 09:45
Ospedale Ovest 09:48
H. Sacro Cuore 09:49
H. La Stua 09:51
P.zza Scopoli 09:52
H.S. Valier 09:53
Cermis 09:54
Mas del Medico -
H. Panorama -
Cermis -
Cermis 09:40
H.S. Valier 09:41
Autostazione 09:41
APT 09:42
H. Lagorai 09:44
H. Bellavista 09:47
H. Dolomiti 09:48
H. Azalea -
Casa Cavalese -
Ospedale Ovest -
H. Sacro Cuore -
H. La Stua 09:51
P.zza Scopoli 09:52
H.S. Valier 09:53
Cermis 09:54
Mas del Medico -
H. Panorama 09:59
Cermis 10:04
Cermis 09:55
H.S. Valier -
Autostazione -
APT -
H. Lagorai -
H. Bellavista -
H. Dolomiti -
H. Azalea 10:00
Casa Cavalese 10:05
Ospedale Ovest 10:08
H. Sacro Cuore 10:09
H. La Stua 10:11
P.zza Scopoli 10:12
H.S. Valier 10:13
Cermis 10:14
Mas del Medico -
H. Panorama -
Cermis -
Cermis 10:15
H.S. Valier 10:16
Autostazione 10:16
APT 10:17
H. Lagorai 10:19
H. Bellavista 10:22
H. Dolomiti 10:23
H. Azalea
Casa Cavalese -
Ospedale Ovest -
H. Sacro Cuore -
H. La Stua 10:26
P.zza Scopoli 10:27
H.S. Valier 10:28
Cermis 10:29
Mas del Medico 10:35
H. Panorama 10:40
Cermis 10:45
Cermis 10:35
H.S. Valier -
Autostazione -
APT -
H. Lagorai -
H. Bellavista -
H. Dolomiti -
H. Azalea 10:38
Casa Cavalese 10:43
Ospedale Ovest 10:46
H. Sacro Cuore 10:47
H. La Stua 10:49
P.zza Scopoli 10:50
H.S. Valier 10:51
Cermis 10:52
Mas del Medico -
H. Panorama -
Cermis -
Cermis 10:45
H.S. Valier -
Autostazione -
APT -
H. Lagorai -
H. Bellavista -
H. Dolomiti -
H. Azalea 10:50
Casa Cavalese 10:55
Ospedale Ovest 10:58
H. Sacro Cuore 10:59
H. La Stua 11:01
P.zza Scopoli 11:02
H.S. Valier 11:03
Cermis 11:04
Mas del Medico -
H. Panorama -
Cermis -

** Dalle 15 alle 17.00: ogni 15 min partenze da Cermis - From 3pm to 5.00pm: every 15 min departures from Cermis

Dal 25.12.2017 al 02.04.2018 / from 25.12.2017 to 02.04.2018 vom 25.12.2017 bis 02.04.2018

 

Varena Res. Gloria 08:20
Varena H. Alpino 08:22
Daiano 08:25
Cermis -
Cavalese Autostazione -
Cavalese H. La Stua -
Carano H. Maria -
Carano Municipio -
Carano Al Tabio 08:28
Carano Municipio 08:29
Carano H. Maria 08:30
Cavalese H. La Stua 08:32
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 08:33
Cavalese H. S. Valier 08:34
Cermis 08:35
Varena Res. Gloria -
Varena H. Alpino -
Daiano -
Cermis 08:40
Cavalese Autostazione 08:41
Cavalese H. La Stua 08:43
Carano H. Maria 08:45
Carano Municipio 08:46
Carano Al Tabio 08:48
Carano Municipio 08:49
Carano H. Maria 08:50
Cavalese H. La Stua 08:52
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 08:53
Cavalese H. S. Valier 08:54
Cermis 08:55
Varena Res. Gloria -
Varena H. Alpino -
Daiano -
Cermis 09:25
Cavalese Autostazione 09:26
Cavalese H. La Stua 09:28
Carano H. Maria 09:30
Carano Municipio 09:31
Carano Al Tabio 09:33
Carano Municipio 09:34
Carano H. Maria 09:35
Cavalese H. La Stua 09:37
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 09:38
Cavalese H. S. Valier 09:39
Cermis 09:40
Varena Res. Gloria -
Varena H. Alpino -
Daiano -
Cermis 10:20
Cavalese Autostazione 10:21
Cavalese H. La Stua 10:23
Carano H. Maria 10:25
Carano Municipio 10:26
Carano Al Tabio 10:28
Carano Municipio 10:29
Carano H. Maria 10:30
Cavalese H. La Stua 10:32
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 10:33
Cavalese H. S. Valier 10:34
Cermis 10:35
Varena Res. Gloria -
Varena H. Alpino -
Daiano -
Cermis 14:45
Cavalese Autostazione 14:46
Cavalese H. La Stua 14:48
Carano H. Maria 14:50
Carano Municipio 14:51
Carano Al Tabio 14:53
Carano Municipio 14:54
Carano H. Maria 14:55
Cavalese H. La Stua 14:57
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 14:58
Cavalese H. S. Valier 14:59
Cermis 15:00
Varena Res. Gloria -
Varena H. Alpino -
Daiano -
Cermis 15:45
Cavalese Autostazione 15:46
Cavalese H. La Stua 15:48
Carano H. Maria 15:50
Carano Municipio 15:51
Carano Al Tabio 15:53
Carano Municipio 15:54
Carano H. Maria 15:55
Cavalese H. La Stua 15:57
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 15:58
Cavalese H. S. Valier 15:59
Cermis 16:00
Varena Res. Gloria -
Varena H. Alpino -
Daiano -
Cermis 16:45
Cavalese Autostazione 16:46
Cavalese H. La Stua 16:48
Carano H. Maria 16:50
Carano Municipio 16:51
Carano Al Tabio 16:53
Carano Municipio 16:54
Carano H. Maria 16:55
Cavalese H. La Stua 16:57
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 16:58
Cavalese H. S. Valier 16:59
Cermis 17:00
Varena Res. Gloria -
Varena H. Alpino -
Daiano -
Cermis 17:15
Cavalese Autostazione 17:16
Cavalese H. La Stua 17:18
Carano H. Maria 17:20
Carano Municipio 17:21
Carano Al Tabio 17:23
Carano Municipio 17:24
Carano H. Maria 17:25
Cavalese H. La Stua 17:27
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 17:28
Cavalese H. S. Valier 17:29
Cermis 17:30

Dal 25.12.2017 al 02.04.2017 / from 25.12.2017 to 02.04.2018 vom 25.12.2017 bis 02.04.2018

Molina di Fiemme 08:30
Castello di Fiemme incrocio poste 08:37
Castello piazza 08:38
Carano Caseificio 08:40
Cavalese H. Bellacosta 08:42
Cavalese H. La Stua 08:44
Cermis 08:47
Cermis 08:50
Cavalese autostazione/APT 08:52
Cavalese H. Lagorai 08:54
Loc. Piera 08:56
Tesero piazza 09:01
Tesero H. Rio Stava 09:04
Tesero Mulini 09:05
Tesero Res. Mich 09:07
Stava hotels 09:10
Stava H. Shandranj 09:13
Pampeago 09:20
Pampeago 09:22
Stava H. Shandranj 09:27
Stava hotels X
H. Pozzole 09:29
Varena P.za Hotel Alla Rocca 09:39
H. Pozzole 09:49
Stava hotels 09:51
Stava H. Shandranj 09:52
Pampeago 09:59
Pampeago 10:01
Stava H. Shandranj 10:06
Stava hotels 10:08
Tesero Res. Mich -
Tesero Mulini -
Tesero H. Rio Stava -
Tesero piazza -
Loc. Piera -
Cavalese H. Lagorai -
Cavalese autostazione/APT -
Cermis -
Cavalese H. La Roccia -
Res. Des Alpes -
Cermis fondovalle -
Molina di Fiemme -
Castello di Fiemme -
Molina di Fiemme -
Castello di Fiemme incrocio poste -
Castello piazza -
Carano Caseificio -
Cavalese H. Bellacosta -
Cavalese H. La Stua -
Cermis -
Cermis -
Cavalese autostazione/APT -
Cavalese H. Lagorai -
Loc. Piera -
Tesero piazza -
Tesero H. Rio Stava -
Tesero Mulini -
Tesero Res. Mich -
Stava hotels 10:10
Stava H. Shandranj 10:13
Pampeago 10:20
Pampeago 10:22
Stava H. Shandranj 10:27
Stava hotels 10:29
H. Pozzole -
Varena P.za Hotel Alla Rocca -
H. Pozzole -
Stava hotels -
Stava H. Shandranj -
Pampeago -
Pampeago -
Stava H. Shandranj -
Stava hotels -
Tesero Res. Mich -
Tesero Mulini -
Tesero H. Rio Stava -
Tesero piazza -
Loc. Piera -
Cavalese H. Lagorai -
Cavalese autostazione/APT -
Cermis -
Cavalese H. La Roccia -
Res. Des Alpes -
Cermis fondovalle -
Molina di Fiemme -
Castello di Fiemme -
Molina di Fiemme -
Castello di Fiemme incrocio poste -
Castello piazza -
Carano Caseificio -
Cavalese H. Bellacosta -
Cavalese H. La Stua -
Cermis -
Cermis -
Cavalese autostazione/APT -
Cavalese H. Lagorai -
Loc. Piera -
Tesero piazza -
Tesero H. Rio Stava -
Tesero Mulini -
Tesero Res. Mich -
Stava hotels 10:30
Stava H. Shandranj 10:33
Pampeago 10:40
Pampeago 10:42
Stava H. Shandranj 10:47
Stava hotels 10:49
H. Pozzole -
Varena P.za Hotel Alla Rocca -
H. Pozzole -
Stava hotels -
Stava H. Shandranj -
Pampeago -
Pampeago -
Stava H. Shandranj -
Stava hotels -
Tesero Res. Mich 10:51
Tesero Mulini 10:52
Tesero H. Rio Stava 10:53
Tesero piazza 10:56
Loc. Piera -
Cavalese H. Lagorai -
Cavalese autostazione/APT -
Cermis -
Cavalese H. La Roccia -
Res. Des Alpes -
Cermis fondovalle -
Molina di Fiemme -
Castello di Fiemme -
Molina di Fiemme -
Castello di Fiemme incrocio poste -
Castello piazza -
Carano Caseificio -
Cavalese H. Bellacosta -
Cavalese H. La Stua -
Cermis -
Cermis -
Cavalese autostazione/APT -
Cavalese H. Lagorai -
Loc. Piera -
Tesero piazza 11:00
Tesero H. Rio Stava 11:03
Tesero Mulini 11:04
Tesero Res. Mich 11:06
Stava hotels 11:09
Stava H. Shandranj 11:12
Pampeago 11:19
Pampeago 11:21
Stava H. Shandranj 11:26
Stava hotels 11:28
H. Pozzole -
Varena P.za Hotel Alla Rocca -
H. Pozzole -
Stava hotels -
Stava H. Shandranj -
Pampeago -
Pampeago -
Stava H. Shandranj -
Stava hotels 11:28
Tesero Res. Mich 11:30
Tesero Mulini 11:31
Tesero H. Rio Stava 11:32
Tesero piazza 11:35
Loc. Piera 11:39
Cavalese H. Lagorai 11:41
Cavalese autostazione/APT 11:42
Cermis 11:43
Cavalese H. La Roccia 11:45
Res. Des Alpes 11:47
Cermis fondovalle 11:55
Molina di Fiemme 12:00
Castello di Fiemme 12:07

Dal 25.12.2017 al 02.04.2018 / from 25.12.2017 to 02.04.2018 / vom 25.12.2017 bis 02.04.2018

Castello di Fiemme 08:35
Molina di Fiemme 08:42
Cermis fondovalle 08:48
Marco Res. Des Alpes 08:56
Cavalese H. La Roccia 08:57
Cermis 09:00
Cavalese autostazione 09:02
Cavalese APT 09:03
Cavalese H. Bellavista 09:04
Daiano 09:08
Varena H. Alpino 09:11
Varena Res. Gloria 09:12
Varena BB La Baita 09:13
P.so Lavazè 09:25
P.so Oclini 09:30
P.so Lavazé 09:33
Varena BB La Baita 09:44
Varena Res. Gloria 09:45
Varena H. Alpino 09:46
Daiano 09:50
Cavalese H. La Stua 09:54
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 09:55
Cermis 09:56
Castello di Fiemme -
Molina di Fiemme -
Cermis fondovalle -
Marco Res. Des Alpes -
Cavalese H. La Roccia -
Cermis 10:00
Cavalese autostazione 10:02
Cavalese APT 10:03
Cavalese H. Bellavista 10:04
Daiano 10:08
Varena H. Alpino 10:11
Varena Res. Gloria 10:12
Varena BB La Baita 10:13
P.so Lavazè 10:25
P.so Oclini 10:30
P.so Lavazé 10:33
Varena BB La Baita 10:44
Varena Res. Gloria 10:45
Varena H. Alpino 10:46
Daiano 10:50
Cavalese H. La Stua 10:54
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 10:55
Cermis 10:56
Castello di Fiemme -
Molina di Fiemme -
Cermis fondovalle -
Marco Res. Des Alpes -
Cavalese H. La Roccia -
Cermis 11:00
Cavalese autostazione 11:02
Cavalese APT 11:03
Cavalese H. Bellavista 11:04
Daiano 11:08
Varena H. Alpino 11:11
Varena Res. Gloria 11:12
Varena BB La Baita 11:13
P.so Lavazè 11:25
P.so Oclini 11:30
P.so Lavazé 11:33
Varena BB La Baita 11:44
Varena Res. Gloria 11:45
Varena H. Alpino 11:46
Daiano 11:50
Cavalese H. La Stua 11:54
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 11:55
Cermis 11:56
Castello di Fiemme -
Molina di Fiemme -
Cermis fondovalle -
Marco Res. Des Alpes -
Cavalese H. La Roccia -
Cermis 13:30
Cavalese autostazione 13:32
Cavalese APT 13:33
Cavalese H. Bellavista 13:34
Daiano 13:38
Varena H. Alpino 13:41
Varena Res. Gloria 13:42
Varena BB La Baita 13:43
P.so Lavazè 13:55
P.so Oclini 14:00
P.so Lavazé 14:03
Varena BB La Baita 14:14
Varena Res. Gloria 14:15
Varena H. Alpino 14:16
Daiano 14:20
Cavalese H. La Stua 14:24
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 14:25
Cermis 14:26
Castello di Fiemme -
Molina di Fiemme -
Cermis fondovalle -
Marco Res. Des Alpes -
Cavalese H. La Roccia -
Cermis 14:30
Cavalese autostazione 14:32
Cavalese APT 14:33
Cavalese H. Bellavista 14:34
Daiano 14:38
Varena H. Alpino 14:41
Varena Res. Gloria 14:42
Varena BB La Baita 14:43
P.so Lavazè 14:55
P.so Oclini 15:00
P.so Lavazé 15:03
Varena BB La Baita 15:14
Varena Res. Gloria 15:15
Varena H. Alpino 15:16
Daiano 15:20
Cavalese H. La Stua 15:24
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 15:25
Cermis 15:26
Castello di Fiemme -
Molina di Fiemme -
Cermis fondovalle -
Marco Res. Des Alpes -
Cavalese H. La Roccia -
Cermis 15:30
Cavalese autostazione 15:32
Cavalese APT 15:33
Cavalese H. Bellavista 15:34
Daiano 15:38
Varena H. Alpino 15:41
Varena Res. Gloria 15:42
Varena BB La Baita 15:43
P.so Lavazè 15:55
P.so Oclini 16:00
P.so Lavazé 16:03
Varena BB La Baita 16:14
Varena Res. Gloria 16:15
Varena H. Alpino 16:16
Daiano 16:20
Cavalese H. La Stua 16:24
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 16:25
Cermis 16:26
Castello di Fiemme -
Molina di Fiemme -
Cermis fondovalle -
Marco Res. Des Alpes -
Cavalese H. La Roccia -
Cermis 16:40
Cavalese autostazione 16:42
Cavalese APT 16:43
Cavalese H. Bellavista 16:44
Daiano 16:48
Varena H. Alpino 16:51
Varena Res. Gloria 16:52
Varena BB La Baita 16:53
P.so Lavazè 17:05
P.so Oclini 17:10
P.so Lavazé -
Varena BB La Baita -
Varena Res. Gloria -
Varena H. Alpino -
Daiano -
Cavalese H. La Stua -
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli -
Cermis -

Dal 25.12.2017 al 02.04.2018 / from 25.12.2017 to 02.04.2018 / vom 25.12.2017 bis 02.04.2018

Masi di Cavalese -
Res. Des Alpes 08:05
Cermis 08:08
Cavalese autostazione/APT 08:10
Cavalese H. Lagorai 08:12
Loc. Piera 08:14
Tesero piazza 08:19
Tesero H. Rio Stava 08:22
Tesero Mulini 08:23
Tesero Res. Mich 08:25
Stava hotels 08:28
Stava H. Shandranj 08:31
Pampeago 08:38
Pampeago 08:40
Shandranj 08:45
Stava hotels 08:47
Tesero Res. Mich 08:49
Tesero Mulini 08:51
Tesero H. Rio Stava 08:52
Tesero piazza 08:55
Loc. Piera 09:00
Cavalese H. Lagorai 09:02
Cavalese autostazione/APT 09:03
Cavalese H. Bellavista 09:04
Cavalese H. La Stua 09:08
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 09:09
Cermis 09:11
Res. Des Alpes -
Masi di Cavalese -
Cermis fondovalle -
Molina di Fiemme -
Castello di Fiemme -
Masi di Cavalese 08:30
Res. Des Alpes 08:33
Cermis 08:36
Cavalese autostazione/APT 08:38
Cavalese H. Lagorai 08:40
Loc. Piera 08:42
Tesero piazza 08:47
Tesero H. Rio Stava 08:50
Tesero Mulini 08:51
Tesero Res. Mich 08:53
Stava hotels 08:56
Stava H. Shandranj 08:59
Pampeago 09:06
Pampeago 09:08
Shandranj 09:13
Stava hotels 09:15
Tesero Res. Mich 09:17
Tesero Mulini 09:18
Tesero H. Rio Stava 09:19
Tesero piazza 09:22
Loc. Piera 09:26
Cavalese H. Lagorai 09:28
Cavalese autostazione/APT 09:29
Cavalese H. Bellavista 09:30
Cavalese H. La Stua 09:34
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 09:35
Cermis 09:37
Res. Des Alpes 09:40
Masi di Cavalese -
Cermis fondovalle -
Molina di Fiemme -
Castello di Fiemme -
Masi di Cavalese -
Res. Des Alpes -
Cermis 09:13
Cavalese autostazione/APT 09:15
Cavalese H. Lagorai 09:17
Loc. Piera 09:19
Tesero piazza 09:24
Tesero H. Rio Stava 09:27
Tesero Mulini 09:28
Tesero Res. Mich 09:30
Stava hotels 09:33
Stava H. Shandranj 09:36
Pampeago 09:43
Pampeago 09:45
Shandranj 09:50
Stava hotels 09:52
Tesero Res. Mich 09:54
Tesero Mulini 09:56
Tesero H. Rio Stava 09:57
Tesero piazza 10:00
Loc. Piera 10:05
Cavalese H. Lagorai 10:07
Cavalese autostazione/APT 10:08
Cavalese H. Bellavista 10:09
Cavalese H. La Stua 10:13
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 10:14
Cermis 10:16
Res. Des Alpes -
Masi di Cavalese -
Cermis fondovalle -
Molina di Fiemme -
Castello di Fiemme -
Masi di Cavalese -
Res. Des Alpes 09:45
Cermis 09:48
Cavalese autostazione/APT 09:50
Cavalese H. Lagorai 09:52
Loc. Piera 09:54
Tesero piazza 09:59
Tesero H. Rio Stava 10:02
Tesero Mulini 10:03
Tesero Res. Mich 10:05
Stava hotels 10:08
Stava H. Shandranj 10:11
Pampeago 10:18
Pampeago 10:20
Shandranj 10:25
Stava hotels 10:27
Tesero Res. Mich 10:29
Tesero Mulini 10:30
Tesero H. Rio Stava 10:31
Tesero piazza 10:34
Loc. Piera 10:38
Cavalese H. Lagorai 10:40
Cavalese autostazione/APT 10:41
Cavalese H. Bellavista 10:42
Cavalese H. La Stua 10:46
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 10:47
Cermis 10:49
Res. Des Alpes -
Masi di Cavalese -
Cermis fondovalle -
Molina di Fiemme -
Castello di Fiemme -
Masi di Cavalese -
Res. Des Alpes -
Cermis 10:25
Cavalese autostazione/APT 10:27
Cavalese H. Lagorai 10:29
Loc. Piera 10:31
Tesero piazza 10:34
Tesero H. Rio Stava 10:36
Tesero Mulini 10:39
Tesero Res. Mich 10:41
Stava hotels 10:48
Stava H. Shandranj 10:51
Pampeago 10:58
Pampeago 11:00
Shandranj 11:02
Stava hotels 11:04
Tesero Res. Mich 11:05
Tesero Mulini 11:07
Tesero H. Rio Stava 11:12
Tesero piazza 11:14
Loc. Piera 11:19
Cavalese H. Lagorai 11:21
Cavalese autostazione/APT 11:22
Cavalese H. Bellavista 11:23
Cavalese H. La Stua 11:27
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 11:28
Cermis 11:30
Res. Des Alpes -
Masi di Cavalese -
Cermis fondovalle -
Molina di Fiemme -
Castello di Fiemme -
Masi di Cavalese -
Res. Des Alpes -
Cermis 10:50
Cavalese autostazione/APT 10:52
Cavalese H. Lagorai 10:54
Loc. Piera 10:56
Tesero piazza 11:01
Tesero H. Rio Stava 11:04
Tesero Mulini 11:05
Tesero Res. Mich 11:07
Stava hotels 11:10
Stava H. Shandranj 11:13
Pampeago 11:20
Pampeago 11:22
Shandranj 11:27
Stava hotels 11:29
Tesero Res. Mich 11:31
Tesero Mulini 11:32
Tesero H. Rio Stava 11:33
Tesero piazza 11:36
Loc. Piera 11:40
Cavalese H. Lagorai 11:42
Cavalese autostazione/APT 11:43
Cavalese H. Bellavista 11:44
Cavalese H. La Stua 11:48
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 11:49
Cermis 11:51
Res. Des Alpes 11:54
Masi di Cavalese 11:59
Cermis fondovalle -
Molina di Fiemme -
Castello di Fiemme -
Masi di Cavalese -
Res. Des Alpes -
Cermis 11:35
Cavalese autostazione/APT 11:37
Cavalese H. Lagorai 11:39
Loc. Piera 11:41
Tesero piazza 11:46
Tesero H. Rio Stava 11:49
Tesero Mulini 11:50
Tesero Res. Mich 11:52
Stava hotels 11:55
Stava H. Shandranj 11:58
Pampeago 12:05
Pampeago -
Shandranj -
Stava hotels -
Tesero Res. Mich -
Tesero Mulini -
Tesero H. Rio Stava -
Tesero piazza -
Loc. Piera -
Cavalese H. Lagorai -
Cavalese autostazione/APT -
Cavalese H. Bellavista -
Cavalese H. La Stua -
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli -
Cermis -
Res. Des Alpes -
Masi di Cavalese -
Cermis fondovalle -
Molina di Fiemme -
Castello di Fiemme -
Masi di Cavalese -
Res. Des Alpes -
Cermis -
Cavalese autostazione/APT -
Cavalese H. Lagorai -
Loc. Piera -
Tesero piazza -
Tesero H. Rio Stava -
Tesero Mulini -
Tesero Res. Mich -
Stava hotels -
Stava H. Shandranj -
Pampeago -
Pampeago 13:15
Shandranj 13:20
Stava hotels 13:22
Tesero Res. Mich 13:24
Tesero Mulini 13:26
Tesero H. Rio Stava 13:27
Tesero piazza 13:30
Loc. Piera 13:35
Cavalese H. Lagorai 13:37
Cavalese autostazione/APT 13:38
Cavalese H. Bellavista 13:39
Cavalese H. La Stua 13:43
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 13:44
Cermis 13:46
Res. Des Alpes 13:49
Masi di Cavalese -
Cermis fondovalle -
Molina di Fiemme -
Castello di Fiemme -
Masi di Cavalese 13:30
Res. Des Alpes 13:33
Cermis 13:36
Cavalese autostazione/APT 13:38
Cavalese H. Lagorai 13:40
Loc. Piera 13:42
Tesero piazza 13:47
Tesero H. Rio Stava 13:50
Tesero Mulini 13:51
Tesero Res. Mich 13:53
Stava hotels 13:56
Stava H. Shandranj 13:59
Pampeago 14:06
Pampeago 14:10
Shandranj 14:15
Stava hotels 14:17
Tesero Res. Mich 14:19
Tesero Mulini 14:20
Tesero H. Rio Stava 14:21
Tesero piazza 14:24
Loc. Piera 14:28
Cavalese H. Lagorai 14:30
Cavalese autostazione/APT 14:31
Cavalese H. Bellavista 14:32
Cavalese H. La Stua 14:36
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 14:37
Cermis 14:39
Res. Des Alpes 14:42
Masi di Cavalese -
Cermis fondovalle -
Molina di Fiemme -
Castello di Fiemme -
Masi di Cavalese -
Res. Des Alpes 13:55
Cermis 13:58
Cavalese autostazione/APT 14:00
Cavalese H. Lagorai 14:02
Loc. Piera 14:04
Tesero piazza 14:09
Tesero H. Rio Stava 14:12
Tesero Mulini 14:13
Tesero Res. Mich 14:15
Stava hotels 14:18
Stava H. Shandranj 14:21
Pampeago 14:28
Pampeago 14:30
Shandranj 14:35
Stava hotels 14:37
Tesero Res. Mich 14:39
Tesero Mulini 14:41
Tesero H. Rio Stava 14:42
Tesero piazza 14:45
Loc. Piera 14:50
Cavalese H. Lagorai 14:52
Cavalese autostazione/APT 14:53
Cavalese H. Bellavista 14:54
Cavalese H. La Stua 14:58
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 14:59
Cermis 15:01
Res. Des Alpes -
Masi di Cavalese -
Cermis fondovalle -
Molina di Fiemme -
Castello di Fiemme -
Masi di Cavalese -
Res. Des Alpes 14:45
Cermis 14:48
Cavalese autostazione/APT 14:50
Cavalese H. Lagorai 14:52
Loc. Piera 14:54
Tesero piazza 14:59
Tesero H. Rio Stava 15:02
Tesero Mulini 15:03
Tesero Res. Mich 15:05
Stava hotels 15:08
Stava H. Shandranj 15:11
Pampeago 15:18
Pampeago 15:20
Shandranj 15:25
Stava hotels 15:27
Tesero Res. Mich 15:29
Tesero Mulini 15:30
Tesero H. Rio Stava 15:31
Tesero piazza 15:34
Loc. Piera 15:38
Cavalese H. Lagorai 15:40
Cavalese autostazione/APT 15:41
Cavalese H. Bellavista 15:42
Cavalese H. La Stua 15:46
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 15:47
Cermis 15:49
Res. Des Alpes -
Masi di Cavalese -
Cermis fondovalle -
Molina di Fiemme -
Castello di Fiemme -
Masi di Cavalese -
Res. Des Alpes -
Cermis 15:05
Cavalese autostazione/APT 15:07
Cavalese H. Lagorai 15:09
Loc. Piera 15:11
Tesero piazza 15:16
Tesero H. Rio Stava 15:19
Tesero Mulini 15:20
Tesero Res. Mich 15:22
Stava hotels 15:25
Stava H. Shandranj 15:28
Pampeago 15:35
Pampeago 15:40
Shandranj 15:45
Stava hotels 15:47
Tesero Res. Mich 15:49
Tesero Mulini 15:51
Tesero H. Rio Stava 15:52
Tesero piazza 15:55
Loc. Piera 16:00
Cavalese H. Lagorai 16:02
Cavalese autostazione/APT 16:03
Cavalese H. Bellavista 16:04
Cavalese H. La Stua 16:08
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 16:09
Cermis 16:11
Res. Des Alpes 16:14
Masi di Cavalese -
Cermis fondovalle -
Molina di Fiemme -
Castello di Fiemme -
Masi di Cavalese -
Res. Des Alpes -
Cermis 15:50
Cavalese autostazione/APT 15:52
Cavalese H. Lagorai 15:54
Loc. Piera 15:56
Tesero piazza 16:01
Tesero H. Rio Stava 16:04
Tesero Mulini 16:05
Tesero Res. Mich 16:07
Stava hotels 16:10
Stava H. Shandranj 16:13
Pampeago 16:20
Pampeago 16:25
Shandranj 16:30
Stava hotels 16:32
Tesero Res. Mich 16:34
Tesero Mulini 16:35
Tesero H. Rio Stava 16:36
Tesero piazza 16:39
Loc. Piera 16:43
Cavalese H. Lagorai 16:45
Cavalese autostazione/APT 16:46
Cavalese H. Bellavista 16:47
Cavalese H. La Stua 16:51
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 16:52
Cermis 16:54
Res. Des Alpes 16:57
Masi di Cavalese -
Cermis fondovalle 17:00
Molina di Fiemme 17:08
Castello di Fiemme 17:15
Masi di Cavalese -
Res. Des Alpes 16:17
Cermis 16:20
Cavalese autostazione/APT 16:22
Cavalese H. Lagorai 16:24
Loc. Piera 16:26
Tesero piazza 16:31
Tesero H. Rio Stava 16:34
Tesero Mulini 16:35
Tesero Res. Mich 16:37
Stava hotels 16:40
Stava H. Shandranj 16:43
Pampeago 16:50
Pampeago 16:55
Shandranj 17:00
Stava hotels 17:02
Tesero Res. Mich 17:04
Tesero Mulini 17:06
Tesero H. Rio Stava 17:07
Tesero piazza 17:10
Loc. Piera 17:15
Cavalese H. Lagorai 17:17
Cavalese autostazione/APT 17:18
Cavalese H. Bellavista 17:19
Cavalese H. La Stua 17:23
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 17:24
Cermis 17:26
Res. Des Alpes 17:29
Masi di Cavalese 17:34
Cermis fondovalle -
Molina di Fiemme -
Castello di Fiemme -

Dal 25.12.2017 al 02.04.2018 / from 25.12.2017 to 02.04.2018 / vom 25.12.2017 bis 02.04.2018

Latemar -
Predazzo piazza 08:05
Predazzo H. Bellaria 08:06
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi 08:07
Ziano H. Montanara 08:11
Ziano H. Nele 08:12
Ziano Pont'Hotel 08:14
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 08:16
Panchià 08:20
Tesero piazza 08:25
Tesero H. Rio Stava 08:28
Tesero Mulini 08:29
Tesero Res. Mich 08:31
Stava hotels 08:34
Stava H. Shandranj 08:37
Pampeago 08:44
Pampeago 08:46
Stava H. Shandranj -
Stava hotels -
Tesero Res. Mich -
Tesero Mulini -
Tesero H. Rio Stava -
Tesero piazza -
Panchià -
Ziano H. Montanara -
Ziano H. Nele -
Ziano Pont'Hotel -
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda -
Predazzo H. Liz -
Predazzo Linea Oro -
Predazzo H. Ancora -
Latemar -
Latemar -
Predazzo piazza -
Predazzo H. Bellaria -
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi -
Ziano H. Montanara -
Ziano H. Nele -
Ziano Pont'Hotel -
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda -
Panchià -
Tesero piazza -
Tesero H. Rio Stava -
Tesero Mulini -
Tesero Res. Mich -
Stava hotels -
Stava H. Shandranj 08:55
Pampeago 09:02
Pampeago 09:04
Stava H. Shandranj 09:09
Stava hotels 09:11
Tesero Res. Mich 09:13
Tesero Mulini 09:15
Tesero H. Rio Stava 09:16
Tesero piazza 09:19
Panchià 09:24
Ziano H. Montanara 09:29
Ziano H. Nele 09:30
Ziano Pont'Hotel 09:32
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 09:34
Predazzo H. Liz -
Predazzo Linea Oro -
Predazzo H. Ancora -
Latemar -
Latemar -
Predazzo piazza -
Predazzo H. Bellaria -
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi -
Ziano H. Montanara 09:29
Ziano H. Nele 09:30
Ziano Pont'Hotel 09:32
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 09:34
Panchià 09:38
Tesero piazza 09:43
Tesero H. Rio Stava 09:46
Tesero Mulini 09:47
Tesero Res. Mich 09:49
Stava hotels 09:52
Stava H. Shandranj 09:55
Pampeago 10:02
Pampeago 10:04
Stava H. Shandranj 10:09
Stava hotels 10:11
Tesero Res. Mich 10:13
Tesero Mulini 10:15
Tesero H. Rio Stava 10:16
Tesero piazza 10:19
Panchià 10:24
Ziano H. Montanara 10:29
Ziano H. Nele 10:30
Ziano Pont'Hotel 10:32
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 10:34
Predazzo H. Liz -
Predazzo Linea Oro -
Predazzo H. Ancora -
Latemar 10:40
Latemar 14:00
Predazzo piazza -
Predazzo H. Bellaria -
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi -
Ziano H. Montanara 14:06
Ziano H. Nele 14:07
Ziano Pont'Hotel 14:09
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 14:11
Panchià 14:15
Tesero piazza 14:20
Tesero H. Rio Stava 14:23
Tesero Mulini 14:24
Tesero Res. Mich 14:26
Stava hotels 14:29
Stava H. Shandranj 14:32
Pampeago 14:39
Pampeago 14:45
Stava H. Shandranj 14:50
Stava hotels 14:52
Tesero Res. Mich 14:54
Tesero Mulini 14:56
Tesero H. Rio Stava 14:57
Tesero piazza 15:00
Panchià 15:05
Ziano H. Montanara 15:10
Ziano H. Nele 15:11
Ziano Pont'Hotel 15:13
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 15:15
Predazzo H. Liz -
Predazzo Linea Oro -
Predazzo H. Ancora -
Latemar -
Latemar -
Predazzo piazza -
Predazzo H. Bellaria -
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi -
Ziano H. Montanara 15:15
Ziano H. Nele 15:16
Ziano Pont'Hotel 15:18
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 15:20
Panchià 15:24
Tesero piazza 15:29
Tesero H. Rio Stava 15:32
Tesero Mulini 15:33
Tesero Res. Mich 15:35
Stava hotels 15:38
Stava H. Shandranj 15:41
Pampeago 15:48
Pampeago 15:50
Stava H. Shandranj 15:55
Stava hotels 15:57
Tesero Res. Mich 15:59
Tesero Mulini 16:01
Tesero H. Rio Stava 16:02
Tesero piazza 16:05
Panchià -
Ziano H. Montanara -
Ziano H. Nele -
Ziano Pont'Hotel -
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda -
Predazzo H. Liz -
Predazzo Linea Oro -
Predazzo H. Ancora -
Latemar -
Latemar -
Predazzo piazza -
Predazzo H. Bellaria -
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi -
Ziano H. Montanara -
Ziano H. Nele -
Ziano Pont'Hotel -
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda -
Panchià -
Tesero piazza 16:08
Tesero H. Rio Stava 16:11
Tesero Mulini 16:12
Tesero Res. Mich 16:14
Stava hotels 16:17
Stava H. Shandranj 16:20
Pampeago 16:27
Pampeago 16:30
Stava H. Shandranj 16:35
Stava hotels 16:37
Tesero Res. Mich -
Tesero Mulini -
Tesero H. Rio Stava -
Tesero piazza -
Panchià -
Ziano H. Montanara -
Ziano H. Nele -
Ziano Pont'Hotel -
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda -
Predazzo H. Liz -
Predazzo Linea Oro -
Predazzo H. Ancora -
Latemar -
Latemar -
Predazzo piazza -
Predazzo H. Bellaria -
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi -
Ziano H. Montanara -
Ziano H. Nele -
Ziano Pont'Hotel -
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda -
Panchià -
Tesero piazza -
Tesero H. Rio Stava -
Tesero Mulini -
Tesero Res. Mich -
Stava hotels 16:40
Stava H. Shandranj 16:43
Pampeago 16:50
Pampeago 17:00
Stava H. Shandranj 17:05
Stava hotels 17:07
Tesero Res. Mich 17:09
Tesero Mulini 17:11
Tesero H. Rio Stava 17:12
Tesero piazza 17:15
Panchià 17:20
Ziano H. Montanara 17:25
Ziano H. Nele 17:26
Ziano Pont'Hotel 17:28
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 17:30
Predazzo H. Liz 17:34
Predazzo Linea Oro 17:36
Predazzo H. Ancora 17:38
Latemar 17:42

Dal 25.12.2017 al 02.04.2018 / from 25.12.2017 to 02.04.2018 vom 25.12.2017 bis 02.04.2018

Res. Des Alpes 08:30
Cermis 08:35
Cavalese autostazione/APT 08:38
Cavalese H. Lagorai 08:39
Loc. Piera 08:41
Tesero piazza 08:46
Panchià 08:51
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 08:55
Ziano H. Montanara 08:56
Ziano H. Nele 08:57
Ziano Pont'Hotel 08:58
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi 09:02
Predazzo Linea Oro 09:03
Predazzo H. Touring 09:04
Predazzo piazza 09:05
Predazzo H. Maria 09:07
Predazzo Agip 09:08
Latemar 09:10
Res. Des Alpes -
Cermis 09:15
Cavalese autostazione/APT 09:18
Cavalese H. Lagorai 09:19
Loc. Piera 09:21
Tesero piazza 09:26
Panchià 09:31
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 09:35
Ziano H. Montanara 09:36
Ziano H. Nele 09:37
Ziano Pont'Hotel 09:38
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi 09:42
Predazzo Linea Oro 09:43
Predazzo H. Touring 09:44
Predazzo piazza 09:45
Predazzo H. Maria 09:47
Predazzo Agip 09:48
Latemar 09:50
Res. Des Alpes -
Cermis 09:55
Cavalese autostazione/APT 09:58
Cavalese H. Lagorai 09:59
Loc. Piera 10:01
Tesero piazza 10:06
Panchià 10:11
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 10:15
Ziano H. Montanara 10:16
Ziano H. Nele 10:17
Ziano Pont'Hotel 10:18
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi 10:22
Predazzo Linea Oro 10:23
Predazzo H. Touring 10:24
Predazzo piazza 10:25
Predazzo H. Maria 10:27
Predazzo Agip 10:28
Latemar 10:30
Res. Des Alpes -
Cermis 10:35
Cavalese autostazione/APT 10:38
Cavalese H. Lagorai 10:39
Loc. Piera 10:41
Tesero piazza 10:46
Panchià 10:51
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 10:55
Ziano H. Montanara 10:56
Ziano H. Nele 10:57
Ziano Pont'Hotel 10:58
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi 11:02
Predazzo Linea Oro 11:03
Predazzo H. Touring 11:04
Predazzo piazza 11:05
Predazzo H. Maria 11:07
Predazzo Agip 11:08
Latemar 11:10
Res. Des Alpes -
Cermis 11:15
Cavalese autostazione/APT 11:18
Cavalese H. Lagorai 11:19
Loc. Piera 11:21
Tesero piazza 11:26
Panchià 11:31
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 11:35
Ziano H. Montanara 11:36
Ziano H. Nele 11:37
Ziano Pont'Hotel 11:38
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi 11:42
Predazzo Linea Oro 11:43
Predazzo H. Touring 11:44
Predazzo piazza 11:45
Predazzo H. Maria 11:47
Predazzo Agip 11:48
Latemar 11:50
Res. Des Alpes -
Cermis 14:15
Cavalese autostazione/APT 14:18
Cavalese H. Lagorai 14:19
Loc. Piera 14:21
Tesero piazza 14:26
Panchià 14:31
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 14:35
Ziano H. Montanara 14:36
Ziano H. Nele 14:37
Ziano Pont'Hotel 14:38
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi 14:42
Predazzo Linea Oro 14:43
Predazzo H. Touring 14:44
Predazzo piazza 14:45
Predazzo H. Maria 14:47
Predazzo Agip 14:48
Latemar 14:50
Res. Des Alpes -
Cermis 15:40
Cavalese autostazione/APT 15:43
Cavalese H. Lagorai 15:44
Loc. Piera 15:46
Tesero piazza 15:51
Panchià 15:56
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 16:00
Ziano H. Montanara 16:01
Ziano H. Nele 16:02
Ziano Pont'Hotel 16:03
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi 16:07
Predazzo Linea Oro 16:08
Predazzo H. Touring 16:09
Predazzo piazza 16:10
Predazzo H. Maria 16:12
Predazzo Agip 16:13
Latemar 16:15
Res. Des Alpes -
Cermis 17:00
Cavalese autostazione/APT 17:03
Cavalese H. Lagorai 17:04
Loc. Piera 17:06
Tesero piazza 17:11
Panchià 17:16
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 17:20
Ziano H. Montanara 17:21
Ziano H. Nele 17:22
Ziano Pont'Hotel 17:23
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi 17:27
Predazzo Linea Oro 17:28
Predazzo H. Touring 17:29
Predazzo piazza 17:30
Predazzo H. Maria 17:32
Predazzo Agip 17:33
Latemar 17:35

Dal 25.12.2017 al 02.04.2018 / from 25.12.2017 to 02.04.2018 / vom 25.12.2017 bis 02.04.2018

Latemar 08:30
Predazzo Agip 08:32
Predazzo H. Maria 08:33
Predazzo H. Bellaria 08:35
Predazzo Millenium 08:36
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi 08:37
Ziano H. Montanara 08:42
Ziano H. Nele 08:44
Ziano Pont'Hotel 08:46
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 08:48
Panchià 08:52
Tesero piazza 08:57
Loc. Piera 09:00
Cavalese H. Lagorai 09:02
Cavalese H. Bellavista 09:03
Cavalese H. La Stua 09:08
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 09:09
Cavalese APT -
Cavalese autostazione -
Cermis 09:10
Res. Des Alpes -
Latemar 09:15
Predazzo Agip 09:17
Predazzo H. Maria 09:18
Predazzo H. Bellaria 09:20
Predazzo Millenium 09:21
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi 09:22
Ziano H. Montanara 09:27
Ziano H. Nele 09:28
Ziano Pont'Hotel 09:30
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 09:32
Panchià 09:36
Tesero piazza 09:41
Loc. Piera 09:44
Cavalese H. Lagorai 09:46
Cavalese H. Bellavista -
Cavalese H. La Stua -
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli -
Cavalese APT 09:48
Cavalese autostazione 09:49
Cermis 09:51
Res. Des Alpes -
Latemar 09:55
Predazzo Agip 09:57
Predazzo H. Maria 09:58
Predazzo H. Bellaria 10:00
Predazzo Millenium 10:01
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi 10:02
Ziano H. Montanara 10:07
Ziano H. Nele 10:09
Ziano Pont'Hotel 10:11
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 10:13
Panchià 10:17
Tesero piazza 10:22
Loc. Piera 10:25
Cavalese H. Lagorai 10:27
Cavalese H. Bellavista -
Cavalese H. La Stua -
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli -
Cavalese APT 10:28
Cavalese autostazione 10:29
Cermis 10:30
Res. Des Alpes -
Latemar 10:35
Predazzo Agip 10:37
Predazzo H. Maria 10:38
Predazzo H. Bellaria 10:40
Predazzo Millenium 10:41
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi 10:42
Ziano H. Montanara 10:47
Ziano H. Nele 10:48
Ziano Pont'Hotel 10:50
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 10:52
Panchià 10:56
Tesero piazza 11:01
Loc. Piera 11:04
Cavalese H. Lagorai 11:06
Cavalese H. Bellavista
Cavalese H. La Stua
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli
Cavalese APT 11:08
Cavalese autostazione 11:09
Cermis 11:11
Res. Des Alpes -
Latemar 11:15
Predazzo Agip 11:17
Predazzo H. Maria 11:18
Predazzo H. Bellaria 11:20
Predazzo Millenium 11:21
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi 11:22
Ziano H. Montanara 11:27
Ziano H. Nele 11:29
Ziano Pont'Hotel 11:31
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 11:33
Panchià 11:37
Tesero piazza 11:42
Loc. Piera 11:45
Cavalese H. Lagorai 11:47
Cavalese H. Bellavista 11:48
Cavalese H. La Stua 11:53
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 11:54
Cavalese APT -
Cavalese autostazione -
Cermis 11:55
Res. Des Alpes -
Latemar 13:30
Predazzo Agip 13:32
Predazzo H. Maria 13:33
Predazzo H. Bellaria 13:35
Predazzo Millenium 13:36
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi 13:37
Ziano H. Montanara 13:42
Ziano H. Nele 13:43
Ziano Pont'Hotel 13:45
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 13:47
Panchià 13:51
Tesero piazza 13:56
Loc. Piera 13:59
Cavalese H. Lagorai 14:01
Cavalese H. Bellavista -
Cavalese H. La Stua -
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli -
Cavalese APT 14:02
Cavalese autostazione 14:03
Cermis 14:05
Res. Des Alpes -
Latemar 15:00
Predazzo Agip 15:02
Predazzo H. Maria 15:03
Predazzo H. Bellaria 15:05
Predazzo Millenium 15:06
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi 15:07
Ziano H. Montanara 15:12
Ziano H. Nele 15:13
Ziano Pont'Hotel 15:15
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 15:17
Panchià 15:21
Tesero piazza 15:26
Loc. Piera 15:29
Cavalese H. Lagorai 15:31
Cavalese H. Bellavista -
Cavalese H. La Stua -
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli -
Cavalese APT 15:32
Cavalese autostazione 15:33
Cermis 15:35
Res. Des Alpes -
Latemar 16:20
Predazzo Agip 16:22
Predazzo H. Maria 16:23
Predazzo H. Bellaria 16:25
Predazzo Millenium 16:26
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi 16:27
Ziano H. Montanara 16:32
Ziano H. Nele 16:33
Ziano Pont'Hotel 16:35
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 16:37
Panchià 16:41
Tesero piazza 16:46
Loc. Piera 16:49
Cavalese H. Lagorai 16:51
Cavalese H. Bellavista -
Cavalese H. La Stua -
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli -
Cavalese APT 16:52
Cavalese autostazione 16:53
Cermis 16:55
Res. Des Alpes -