Skibus Map

Skibus Map

Move around in Val di Fiemme

A thick network of bus lines which connect all the ski areas to all the valley towns during the entire winter season. Go on holiday and forget your car!
FREE service for FiemmE-motion card holders.

Prices if you don't have the FiemmE-motion card:

  • 1 day: euro 2,50 
  • 3 days: euro 5,00
  • 7 days: euro 10,00
  • Seasonal - with name on it: euro 30,00 (an ID may be required on board)
  • Kids under 12 years FREE, ticket-free
Skibus Map

Regular season between 21.12.2019 and 29.03.2020

H. Azalea 08:15
Casa Cavalese 08:20
Ospedale Ovest 08:23
H. Sacro Cuore 08:24
H. La Stua-Hotel Orso Grigio 08:26
P.zza Scopoli 08:27
H.S. Valier 08:28
Cermis 08:29
Mas del Medico 08:35
H. Panorama 08:38
Cermis 08:40
Cermis 08:40
H.S. Valier 08:41
Autostazione 08:41
APT 08:42
H. Lagorai 08:44
H. Bellavista 08:47
H. Dolomiti 08:48
H. Azalea -
Casa Cavalese -
Ospedale Ovest -
H. Sacro Cuore -
H. La Stua-Hotel Orso Grigio 08:51
P.zza Scopoli 08:52
H.S. Valier 08:53
Cermis 08:54
Mas del Medico -
H. Panorama -
Cermis -
Cermis 08:55
H.S. Valier 08:56
Autostazione 08:56
APT 08:57
H. Lagorai 08:59
H. Bellavista 09:02
H. Dolomiti 09:03
H. Azalea -
Casa Cavalese -
Ospedale Ovest -
H. Sacro Cuore -
H. La Stua-Hotel Orso Grigio 09:06
P.zza Scopoli 09:07
H.S. Valier 09:08
Cermis 09:09
Mas del Medico -
H. Panorama -
Cermis -
Cermis 08:56
H.S. Valier -
Autostazione -
APT -
H. Lagorai -
H. Bellavista -
H. Dolomiti -
H. Azalea 08:58
Casa Cavalese 09:03
Ospedale Ovest 09:06
H. Sacro Cuore 09:07
H. La Stua-Hotel Orso Grigio 09:09
P.zza Scopoli 09:10
H.S. Valier 09:11
Cermis 09:12
Mas del Medico -
H. Panorama 09:17
Cermis 09:22
Cermis 09:10
H.S. Valier 09:11
Autostazione 09:11
APT 09:12
H. Lagorai 09:14
H. Bellavista 09:17
H. Dolomiti 09:18
H. Azalea -
Casa Cavalese -
Ospedale Ovest -
H. Sacro Cuore -
H. La Stua-Hotel Orso Grigio 09:21
P.zza Scopoli 09:22
H.S. Valier 09:23
Cermis 09:24
Mas del Medico 09:30
H. Panorama 09:33
Cermis 09:35
Cermis 09:35
H.S. Valier -
Autostazione -
APT -
H. Lagorai -
H. Bellavista -
H. Dolomiti -
H. Azalea 09:40
Casa Cavalese 09:45
Ospedale Ovest 09:48
H. Sacro Cuore 09:49
H. La Stua-Hotel Orso Grigio 09:51
P.zza Scopoli 09:52
H.S. Valier 09:53
Cermis 09:54
Mas del Medico -
H. Panorama -
Cermis -
Cermis 09:45
H.S. Valier 09:46
Autostazione 09:47
APT 09:48
H. Lagorai 09:50
H. Bellavista 09:53
H. Dolomiti 09:54
H. Azalea -
Casa Cavalese -
Ospedale Ovest -
H. Sacro Cuore -
H. La Stua-Hotel Orso Grigio 09:56
P.zza Scopoli 09:57
H.S. Valier 09:58
Cermis 10:00
Mas del Medico -
H. Panorama 10:02
Cermis 10:05
Cermis 09:55
H.S. Valier -
Autostazione -
APT -
H. Lagorai -
H. Bellavista -
H. Dolomiti -
H. Azalea 10:00
Casa Cavalese 10:05
Ospedale Ovest 10:08
H. Sacro Cuore 10:09
H. La Stua-Hotel Orso Grigio 10:11
P.zza Scopoli 10:12
H.S. Valier 10:13
Cermis 10:14
Mas del Medico -
H. Panorama -
Cermis -
Cermis 10:15
H.S. Valier 10:16
Autostazione 10:16
APT 10:17
H. Lagorai 10:19
H. Bellavista 10:22
H. Dolomiti 10:23
H. Azalea
Casa Cavalese -
Ospedale Ovest -
H. Sacro Cuore -
H. La Stua-Hotel Orso Grigio 10:26
P.zza Scopoli 10:27
H.S. Valier 10:28
Cermis 10:29
Mas del Medico 10:35
H. Panorama 10:40
Cermis 10:45
Cermis 10:35
H.S. Valier -
Autostazione -
APT -
H. Lagorai -
H. Bellavista -
H. Dolomiti -
H. Azalea 10:38
Casa Cavalese 10:43
Ospedale Ovest 10:46
H. Sacro Cuore 10:47
H. La Stua-Hotel Orso Grigio 10:49
P.zza Scopoli 10:50
H.S. Valier 10:51
Cermis 10:52
Mas del Medico -
H. Panorama -
Cermis -
Cermis 10:45
H.S. Valier -
Autostazione -
APT -
H. Lagorai -
H. Bellavista -
H. Dolomiti -
H. Azalea 10:50
Casa Cavalese 10:55
Ospedale Ovest 10:58
H. Sacro Cuore 10:59
H. La Stua-Hotel Orso Grigio 11:01
P.zza Scopoli 11:02
H.S. Valier 11:03
Cermis 11:04
Mas del Medico -
H. Panorama -
Cermis -

** Dalle 15 alle 17.00: ogni 15 min partenze da Cermis - From 3.00 pm to 5.00 pm: every 15 min departures from Cermis

Dal 21.12.2019 al 29.03.2020 / from 21.12.2019 to 29.03.2020 vom 21.12.2019 bis 29.03.2020

 

Varena Res. Gloria 08:20
Varena H. Alpino 08:22
Daiano 08:25
Cermis -
Cavalese Autostazione -
Cavalese H. La Stua - Hotel Orso Grigio -
Carano H. Maria -
Carano Municipio -
Carano H. Corona -
Carano Al Tabio 08:27
Carano Municipio 08:28
Carano H. Maria 08:29
Cavalese H. La Stua - Hotel Orso Grigio 08:31
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 08:32
Cermis 08:33
Cermis 08:35
Cavalese Autostazione 08:36
Cavalese H. La Stua - Hotel Orso Grigio 08:38
Carano H. Maria 08:41
Carano Municipio 08:42
Carano H. Corona 08:45
Carano Al Tabio 08:46
Carano Municipio 08:47
Carano H. Maria 08:48
Cavalese H. La Stua - Hotel Orso Grigio 08:50
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 08:51
Cermis 08:52
Cermis 09:25
Cavalese Autostazione 09:26
Cavalese H. La Stua - Hotel Orso Grigio 09:28
Carano H. Maria 09:31
Carano Municipio 09:32
Carano H. Corona 09:35
Carano Al Tabio 09:36
Carano Municipio 09:37
Carano H. Maria 09:38
Cavalese H. La Stua - Hotel Orso Grigio 09:40
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 09:41
Cermis 09:42
Cermis 10:10
Cavalese Autostazione 10:11
Cavalese H. La Stua - Hotel Orso Grigio 10:13
Carano H. Maria 10:16
Carano Municipio 10:17
Carano H. Corona 10:20
Carano Al Tabio 10:22
Carano Municipio 10:23
Carano H. Maria 10:24
Cavalese H. La Stua - Hotel Orso Grigio 10:26
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 10:27
Cermis 10:28
Cermis 14:45
Cavalese Autostazione 14:46
Cavalese H. La Stua - Hotel Orso Grigio 14:48
Carano H. Maria 14:51
Carano Municipio 14:52
Carano H. Corona 14:55
Carano Al Tabio 14:57
Carano Municipio 14:58
Carano H. Maria 14:59
Cavalese H. La Stua - Hotel Orso Grigio 15:01
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 15:02
Cermis 15:03
Cermis 15:45
Cavalese Autostazione 15:46
Cavalese H. La Stua - Hotel Orso Grigio 15:48
Carano H. Maria 15:51
Carano Municipio 15:52
Carano H. Corona 15:55
Carano Al Tabio 15:57
Carano Municipio 15:58
Carano H. Maria 15:59
Cavalese H. La Stua - Hotel Orso Grigio 16:01
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 16:02
Cermis 16:03
Cermis 16:45
Cavalese Autostazione 16:46
Cavalese H. La Stua - Hotel Orso Grigio 16:48
Carano H. Maria 16:51
Carano Municipio 16:52
Carano H. Corona 16:55
Carano Al Tabio 16:57
Carano Municipio 16:58
Carano H. Maria 16:59
Cavalese H. La Stua - Hotel Orso Grigio 17:01
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 17:02
Cermis 17:03
Cermis 17:15
Cavalese Autostazione 17:16
Cavalese H. La Stua - Hotel Orso Grigio 17:18
Carano H. Maria 17:21
Carano Municipio 17:22
Carano H. Corona 17:25
Carano Al Tabio 17:27
Carano Municipio 17:28
Carano H. Maria 17:29
Cavalese H. La Stua - Hotel Orso Grigio 17:31
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 17:32
Cermis 17:33

Dal 21.12.2019 al 29.03.2020 / from 21.12.2019 to 29.03.2020 vom 21.12.2019 bis 29.03.2020

P.so Oclini 08:20
P.so Lavazé 08:30
Varena B&B La Baita 08:38
Varena Res. Gloria 08:39
Varena H. Alpino 08:40
Daiano 08:44
Cavalese H. La Stua - H. Orso Grigio 08:48
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 08:49
Cermis 08:50
Cavalese H. La Roccia 08:51
Marco Res. Des Alpes 08:52
Marco Res. Des Alpes 08:55
Cavalese H. La Roccia 08:56
Cermis 09:00
Cavalese Autostazione 09:01
Cavalese APT 09:02
Cavalese H. Bellavista 09:02
Daiano 09:06
Varena H. Alpino 09:10
Varena Res. Gloria 09:11
Varena B&B La Baita 09:12
P.so Lavazé 09:27
P.so Oclini 09:37
P.so Oclini 09:37
P.so Lavazé 09:47
Varena B&B La Baita 09:55
Varena Res. Gloria 09:56
Varena H. Alpino 09:57
Daiano 10:01
Cavalese H. La Stua - H. Orso Grigio 10:05
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 10:06
Cermis 10:07
Cavalese H. La Roccia 10:08
Marco Res. Des Alpes 10:09
Marco Res. Des Alpes 10:15
Cavalese H. La Roccia 10:16
Cermis 10:20
Cavalese Autostazione 10:21
Cavalese APT 10:22
Cavalese H. Bellavista 10:22
Daiano 10:26
Varena H. Alpino 10:30
Varena Res. Gloria 10:31
Varena B&B La Baita 10:32
P.so Lavazé 10:47
P.so Oclini 10:50
P.so Oclini 10:50
P.so Lavazé 11:00
Varena B&B La Baita 11:08
Varena Res. Gloria 11:09
Varena H. Alpino 11:10
Daiano 11:14
Cavalese H. La Stua - H. Orso Grigio 11:198
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 11:19
Cermis 11:20
Cavalese H. La Roccia 11:21
Marco Res. Des Alpes 11:22
Marco Res. Des Alpes 11:30
Cavalese H. La Roccia 11:31
Cermis 11:35
Cavalese Autostazione 11:36
Cavalese APT 11:37
Cavalese H. Bellavista 11:37
Daiano 11:41
Varena H. Alpino 11:45
Varena Res. Gloria 11:46
Varena B&B La Baita 11:47
P.so Lavazé 12:02
P.so Oclini 12:12
P.so Oclini -
P.so Lavazé -
Varena B&B La Baita -
Varena Res. Gloria -
Varena H. Alpino -
Daiano -
Cavalese H. La Stua - H. Orso Grigio -
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli -
Cermis -
Cavalese H. La Roccia -
Marco Res. Des Alpes
P.so Oclini 14:00
P.so Lavazé 14:10
Varena B&B La Baita 14:18
Varena Res. Gloria 14:19
Varena H. Alpino 14:20
Daiano 14:24
Cavalese H. La Stua - H. Orso Grigio 14:28
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 14:29
Cermis 14:30
Cavalese H. La Roccia 14:31
Marco Res. Des Alpes 14:32
Marco Res. Des Alpes 14:35
Cavalese H. La Roccia 14:36
Cermis 14:40
Cavalese Autostazione 14:41
Cavalese APT 14:42
Cavalese H. Bellavista 14:42
Daiano 14:46
Varena H. Alpino 14:50
Varena Res. Gloria 14:51
Varena B&B La Baita 14:52
P.so Lavazé 15:07
P.so Oclini 15:17
P.so Oclini 15:20
P.so Lavazé 15:30
Varena B&B La Baita 15:38
Varena Res. Gloria 15:39
Varena H. Alpino 15:40
Daiano 15:44
Cavalese H. La Stua - H. Orso Grigio 15:48
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 15:49
Cermis 15:50
Cavalese H. La Roccia 15:51
Marco Res. Des Alpes 15:52
Marco Res. Des Alpes 15:55
Cavalese H. La Roccia 15:56
Cermis 16:00
Cavalese Autostazione 16:01
Cavalese APT 16:02
Cavalese H. Bellavista 16:02
Daiano 16:06
Varena H. Alpino 16:10
Varena Res. Gloria 16:11
Varena B&B La Baita 16:12
P.so Lavazé 16:27
P.so Oclini 16:37
P.so Oclini 16:40
P.so Lavazé 16:50
Varena B&B La Baita 16:58
Varena Res. Gloria 16:59
Varena H. Alpino 17:00
Daiano 17:04
Cavalese H. La Stua - H. Orso Grigio 17:08
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 17:09
Cermis 17:10
Cavalese H. La Roccia 17:11
Marco Res. Des Alpes 17:12

Dal 21.12.2019 al 29.03.2020 / from 2112.2019 to 29.03.2020vom 21.12.2019 bis 29.03.2020

Castello di Fiemme piazza 08:40
Castello di Fiemme incrocio poste 08:41
Molina di Fiemme 08:48
Cermis Fondovalle 08:55
Molina di Fiemme 09:05
Castello di Fiemme incrocio poste 09:12
Castello di Fiemme piazza 09:13
Cavalese H. Sacro Cuore 09:16
Cavalese H. La Stua - H. Orso Grigio 09:17
Cavalese Piazza Scopoli 09:18
Res. Des Alpes -
Cavalese H. La Roccia -
Cermis 09:20
Cavalese autostazione/APT 09:22
Cavalese H. Lagorai 09:24
Loc. Piera 09:26
Tesero piazza 09:31
Tesero H. Rio Stava 09:34
Tesero Mulini 09:35
Tesero Res. Mich 09:37
Stava hotels 09:40
Stava H. Shandranj 09:43
Pampeago 09:53
Pampeago 09:55
Stava H. Shandranj 10:03
Stava hotels 10:05
Pampeago 10:15
Pampeago 10:17
Stava H. Shandranj 10:22
Stava hotels 10:24
Tesero Res. Mich -
Tesero Mulini -
Tesero H. Rio Stava -
Tesero piazza -
Loc. Piera -
Cavalese H. Lagorai -
Cavalese autostazione/APT -
Cermis -
Cavalese H. La Roccia -
Res. Des Alpes -
Stava hotels 10:30
Stava H. Shandranj 10:33
Pampeago 10:43
Pampeago 10:45
Stava H. Shandranj 10:53
Stava hotels 10:55
Pampeago 11:05
Pampeago 11:07
Stava H. Shandranj 11:12
Stava hotels 11:14
Tesero Res. Mich -
Tesero Mulini -
Tesero H. Rio Stava -
Tesero piazza -
Loc. Piera -
Cavalese H. Lagorai -
Cavalese autostazione/APT -
Cermis -
Cavalese H. La Roccia -
Res. Des Alpes -
Stava hotels 11:15
Stava H. Shandranj 11:18
Pampeago 11:28
Pampeago 11:30
Stava H. Shandranj 11:38
Stava hotels 11:40
Pampeago 11:50
Pampeago 11:52
Stava H. Shandranj 11:57
Stava hotels 11:59
Tesero Res. Mich 12:01
Tesero Mulini 12:02
Tesero H. Rio Stava 12:03
Tesero piazza 12:06
Loc. Piera 12:10
Cavalese H. Lagorai 12:12
Cavalese autostazione/APT 12:13
Cermis 12:14
Cavalese H. La Roccia
Res. Des Alpes
Res. Des Alpes 14:00
Cavalese H. La Roccia 14:01
Cermis 14:05
Cavalese autostazione/APT 14:07
Cavalese H. Lagorai 14:09
Loc. Piera 14:11
Tesero piazza 14:16
Tesero H. Rio Stava 14:19
Tesero Mulini 14:20
Tesero Res. Mich 14:22
Stava hotels 14:25
Stava H. Shandranj 14:28
Pampeago 14:38
Pampeago 14:40
Stava H. Shandranj 14:48
Stava hotels 14:50
Pampeago 15:00
Pampeago 15:05
Stava H. Shandranj 15:10
Stava hotels 15:12
Tesero Res. Mich 15:14
Tesero Mulini 15:15
Tesero H. Rio Stava 15:16
Tesero piazza 15:19
Loc. Piera 15:23
Cavalese H. Lagorai 15:25
Cavalese autostazione/APT 15:26
Cermis 15:30
Cavalese H. La Roccia 15:32
Res. Des Alpes 15:34
Castello di Fiemme piazza
Castello di Fiemme incrocio poste
Molina di Fiemme
Cermis Fondovalle
Molina di Fiemme
Castello di Fiemme incrocio poste
Castello di Fiemme piazza
Cavalese H. Sacro Cuore
Cavalese H. La Stua - H. Orso Grigio
Cavalese Piazza Scopoli
Res. Des Alpes 15:40
Cavalese H. La Roccia 15:41
Cermis 15:45
Cavalese autostazione/APT 15:47
Cavalese H. Lagorai 15:49
Loc. Piera 15:51
Tesero piazza 16:00
Tesero H. Rio Stava 16:03
Tesero Mulini 16:04
Tesero Res. Mich 16:06
Stava hotels 16:09
Stava H. Shandranj 16:12
Pampeago 16:22
Pampeago 16:24
Stava H. Shandranj 16:32
Stava hotels 16:34
Pampeago 16:44
Pampeago 16:50
Stava H. Shandranj 16:55
Stava hotels 16:57
Tesero Res. Mich 16:59
Tesero Mulini 17:00
Tesero H. Rio Stava 17:01
Tesero piazza 17:04
Loc. Piera 17:08
Cavalese H. Lagorai 17:10
Cavalese autostazione/APT 17:11
Cermis 17:12
Cavalese H. La Roccia 17:14
Res. Des Alpes 17:16

Dal 21.12.2019 al 29.03.2020 / from 21.12.2019 to 29.03.2020vom 21.12.2019 bis 29.03.2020

Res. Des Alpes 08:05
Cavalese H. La Roccia 08:06
Cermis 08:08
Cavalese autostazione/APT 08:10
Cavalese H. Lagorai 08:12
Loc. Piera 08:14
Tesero piazza 08:19
Tesero H. Rio Stava 08:22
Tesero Mulini 08:23
Tesero Res. Mich 08:25
Stava hotels 08:28
Stava H. Shandranj 08:30
Pampeago 08:40
Pampeago 08:43
Shandranj 08:51
Stava hotels 08:53
Tesero Res. Mich 08:55
Tesero Mulini 08:56
Tesero H. Rio Stava 08:57
Tesero piazza 09:00
Loc. Piera 09:04
Cavalese H. Lagorai 09:06
Cavalese autostazione/APT 09:07
Cavalese H. Bellavista 09:08
Cavalese H. La Stua - Hotel Orso Grigio 09:12
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 09:13
Cermis 09:15
Hotel La Roccia 09:16
Res. Des Alpes 09:18
Masi di Cavalese
Res. Des Alpes 09:20
Cavalese H. La Roccia 09:21
Cermis 09:23
Cavalese autostazione/APT 09:25
Cavalese H. Lagorai 09:27
Loc. Piera 09:29
Tesero piazza 09:34
Tesero H. Rio Stava 09:37
Tesero Mulini 09:38
Tesero Res. Mich 09:40
Stava hotels 09:43
Stava H. Shandranj 09:45
Pampeago 09:55
Pampeago 10:00
Shandranj 10:08
Stava hotels 10:10
Tesero Res. Mich 10:12
Tesero Mulini 10:13
Tesero H. Rio Stava 10:14
Tesero piazza 10:17
Loc. Piera 10:21
Cavalese H. Lagorai 10:23
Cavalese autostazione/APT 10:24
Cavalese H. Bellavista 10:25
Cavalese H. La Stua - Hotel Orso Grigio 10:29
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 10:30
Cermis 10:32
Hotel La Roccia 10:33
Res. Des Alpes -
Masi di Cavalese
Cermis 10:35
Cavalese autostazione/APT 10:37
Cavalese H. Lagorai 10:39
Loc. Piera 10:41
Tesero piazza 10:46
Tesero H. Rio Stava 10:49
Tesero Mulini 10:50
Tesero Res. Mich 10:51
Stava hotels 10:52
Stava H. Shandranj 10:53
Pampeago 11:03
Pampeago 11:06
Shandranj 11:14
Stava hotels 11:16
Tesero Res. Mich 11:18
Tesero Mulini 11:19
Tesero H. Rio Stava 11:20
Tesero piazza 11:23
Loc. Piera 11:27
Cavalese H. Lagorai 11:29
Cavalese autostazione/APT 11:30
Cavalese H. Bellavista 11:31
Cavalese H. La Stua - Hotel Orso Grigio 11:35
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 11:36
Cermis 11:38
Hotel La Roccia 11:39
Res. Des Alpes -
Masi di Cavalese
Cermis 11:40
Cavalese autostazione/APT 11:42
Cavalese H. Lagorai 11:44
Loc. Piera 11:46
Tesero piazza 11:51
Tesero H. Rio Stava 11:54
Tesero Mulini 11:55
Tesero Res. Mich 11:57
Stava hotels 12:00
Stava H. Shandranj 12:02
Pampeago 12:12
Pampeago 13:15
Shandranj 13:23
Stava hotels 13:25
Tesero Res. Mich 13:26
Tesero Mulini 13:27
Tesero H. Rio Stava 13:28
Tesero piazza 13:31
Loc. Piera 13:35
Cavalese H. Lagorai 13:37
Cavalese autostazione/APT 13:38
Cavalese H. Bellavista 13:39
Cavalese H. La Stua - Hotel Orso Grigio 13:43
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 13:44
Cermis 13:46
Hotel La Roccia 13:47
Res. Des Alpes 13:49
Masi di Cavalese
Res. Des Alpes 13:55
Cavalese H. La Roccia 13:56
Cermis 13:58
Cavalese autostazione/APT 14:00
Cavalese H. Lagorai 14:02
Loc. Piera 14:04
Tesero piazza 14:09
Tesero H. Rio Stava 14:12
Tesero Mulini 14:13
Tesero Res. Mich 14:15
Stava hotels 14:18
Stava H. Shandranj 14:20
Pampeago 14:30
Pampeago 14:35
Shandranj 14:43
Stava hotels 14:45
Tesero Res. Mich 14:47
Tesero Mulini 14:48
Tesero H. Rio Stava 14:49
Tesero piazza 14:52
Loc. Piera 14:56
Cavalese H. Lagorai 14:58
Cavalese autostazione/APT 14:59
Cavalese H. Bellavista 15:00
Cavalese H. La Stua - Hotel Orso Grigio 15:04
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 15:05
Cermis 15:07
Hotel La Roccia 15:08
Res. Des Alpes -
Masi di Cavalese
Cermis 15:10
Cavalese autostazione/APT 15:12
Cavalese H. Lagorai 15:14
Loc. Piera 15:16
Tesero piazza 15:21
Tesero H. Rio Stava 15:24
Tesero Mulini 15:25
Tesero Res. Mich 15:27
Stava hotels 15:30
Stava H. Shandranj 15:32
Pampeago 15:42
Pampeago 15:45
Shandranj 15:53
Stava hotels 15:55
Tesero Res. Mich 15:57
Tesero Mulini 15:58
Tesero H. Rio Stava 15:59
Tesero piazza 16:02
Loc. Piera 16:06
Cavalese H. Lagorai 16:08
Cavalese autostazione/APT 16:09
Cavalese H. Bellavista 16:10
Cavalese H. La Stua - Hotel Orso Grigio 16:14
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 16:15
Cermis 16:17
Hotel La Roccia 16:18
Res. Des Alpes 16:20
Masi di Cavalese
Res. Des Alpes 16:25
Cavalese H. La Roccia 16:26
Cermis 16:28
Cavalese autostazione/APT 16:30
Cavalese H. Lagorai 16:32
Loc. Piera 16:34
Tesero piazza 16:39
Tesero H. Rio Stava 16:42
Tesero Mulini 16:43
Tesero Res. Mich 16:45
Stava hotels 16:48
Stava H. Shandranj 16:50
Pampeago 17:00
Pampeago 17:00
Shandranj 17:08
Stava hotels 17:10
Tesero Res. Mich 17:12
Tesero Mulini 17:13
Tesero H. Rio Stava 17:14
Tesero piazza 17:17
Loc. Piera 17:21
Cavalese H. Lagorai 17:23
Cavalese autostazione/APT 17:24
Cavalese H. Bellavista 17:25
Cavalese H. La Stua - Hotel Orso Grigio 17:29
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 17:30
Cermis 17:32
Hotel La Roccia 17:33
Res. Des Alpes 17:35
Masi di Cavalese 17:40

Dal 21.12.2019 al 29.03.2020 / from 21.12.2019 to 29.03.2020vom 21.12.2019 bis 29.03.2020

Masi di Cavalese 08:25
Res. Des Alpes 08:32
Cavalese H. La Roccia 08:33
Cermis 08:35
Cavalese autostazione/APT 08:37
Cavalese H. Lagorai 08:39
Loc. Piera 08:41
Tesero piazza 08:46
Tesero H. Rio Stava 08:49
Tesero Mulini 08:50
Tesero Res. Mich 08:52
Stava hotels 08:55
Stava H. Shandranj 08:57
Pampeago 09:07
Pampeago 09:10
Shandranj 09:18
Stava hotels 09:20
Tesero Res. Mich 09:22
Tesero Mulini 09:23
Tesero H. Rio Stava 09:24
Tesero piazza 09:27
Loc. Piera 09:31
Cavalese H. Lagorai 09:33
Cavalese autostazione/APT 09:34
Cavalese H. Bellavista 09:35
Cavalese H. La Stua - Hotel Orso Grigio 09:39
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 09:40
Cermis 09:42
Hotel La Roccia 09:44
Res. Des Alpes 09:45
Masi di Cavalese -
Cermis fondovalle -
Molina di Fiemme -
Castello di Fiemme
Res. Des Alpes 09:50
Cavalese H. La Roccia 09:51
Cermis 09:53
Cavalese autostazione/APT 09:55
Cavalese H. Lagorai 09:57
Loc. Piera 09:59
Tesero piazza 10:04
Tesero H. Rio Stava 10:07
Tesero Mulini 10:08
Tesero Res. Mich 10:10
Stava hotels 10:13
Stava H. Shandranj 10:15
Pampeago 10:25
Pampeago 10:28
Shandranj 10:36
Stava hotels 10:38
Tesero Res. Mich 10:40
Tesero Mulini 10:41
Tesero H. Rio Stava 10:42
Tesero piazza 10:45
Loc. Piera 10:49
Cavalese H. Lagorai 10:51
Cavalese autostazione/APT 10:52
Cavalese H. Bellavista 10:53
Cavalese H. La Stua - Hotel Orso Grigio 10:57
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 10:58
Cermis 11:00
Hotel La Roccia -
Res. Des Alpes -
Masi di Cavalese -
Cermis fondovalle -
Molina di Fiemme -
Castello di Fiemme
Cermis 11:02
Cavalese autostazione/APT 11:04
Cavalese H. Lagorai 11:06
Loc. Piera 11:08
Tesero piazza 11:13
Tesero H. Rio Stava 11:16
Tesero Mulini 11:17
Tesero Res. Mich 11:19
Stava hotels 11:22
Stava H. Shandranj 11:24
Pampeago 11:34
Pampeago 11:37
Shandranj 11:45
Stava hotels 11:47
Tesero Res. Mich 11:49
Tesero Mulini 11:50
Tesero H. Rio Stava 11:51
Tesero piazza 11:54
Loc. Piera 11:58
Cavalese H. Lagorai 12:00
Cavalese autostazione/APT 12:01
Cavalese H. Bellavista 12:02
Cavalese H. La Stua - Hotel Orso Grigio 12:06
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 12:07
Cermis 12:09
Hotel La Roccia 12:11
Res. Des Alpes 12:12
Masi di Cavalese 12:15
Cermis fondovalle -
Molina di Fiemme -
Castello di Fiemme
Masi di Cavalese 13:30
Res. Des Alpes 13:33
Cavalese H. La Roccia 13:34
Cermis 13:36
Cavalese autostazione/APT 13:38
Cavalese H. Lagorai 13:40
Loc. Piera 13:42
Tesero piazza 13:47
Tesero H. Rio Stava 13:50
Tesero Mulini 13:51
Tesero Res. Mich 13:53
Stava hotels 13:56
Stava H. Shandranj 13:58
Pampeago 14:08
Pampeago 14:10
Shandranj 14:18
Stava hotels 14:20
Tesero Res. Mich 14:22
Tesero Mulini 14:23
Tesero H. Rio Stava 14:24
Tesero piazza 14:27
Loc. Piera 14:31
Cavalese H. Lagorai 14:33
Cavalese autostazione/APT 14:34
Cavalese H. Bellavista 14:35
Cavalese H. La Stua - Hotel Orso Grigio 14:39
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 14:40
Cermis 14:42
Hotel La Roccia 14:44
Res. Des Alpes 14:45
Masi di Cavalese -
Cermis fondovalle -
Molina di Fiemme -
Castello di Fiemme
Res. Des Alpes 14:50
Cavalese H. La Roccia 14:51
Cermis 14:53
Cavalese autostazione/APT 14:55
Cavalese H. Lagorai 14:57
Loc. Piera 14:59
Tesero piazza 15:04
Tesero H. Rio Stava 15:07
Tesero Mulini 15:08
Tesero Res. Mich 15:10
Stava hotels 15:13
Stava H. Shandranj 15:15
Pampeago 15:25
Pampeago 15:30
Shandranj 15:38
Stava hotels 15:40
Tesero Res. Mich 15:42
Tesero Mulini 15:43
Tesero H. Rio Stava 15:44
Tesero piazza 15:47
Loc. Piera 15:51
Cavalese H. Lagorai 15:53
Cavalese autostazione/APT 15:54
Cavalese H. Bellavista 15:55
Cavalese H. La Stua - Hotel Orso Grigio 15:59
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 16:00
Cermis 16:02
Hotel La Roccia -
Res. Des Alpes -
Masi di Cavalese -
Cermis fondovalle -
Molina di Fiemme -
Castello di Fiemme
Cermis 16:05
Cavalese autostazione/APT 16:07
Cavalese H. Lagorai 16:09
Loc. Piera 16:11
Tesero piazza 16:16
Tesero H. Rio Stava 16:19
Tesero Mulini 16:20
Tesero Res. Mich 16:22
Stava hotels 16:25
Stava H. Shandranj 16:27
Pampeago 16:37
Pampeago 16:40
Shandranj 16:48
Stava hotels 16:50
Tesero Res. Mich 16:52
Tesero Mulini 16:53
Tesero H. Rio Stava 16:54
Tesero piazza 16:57
Loc. Piera 17:01
Cavalese H. Lagorai 17:03
Cavalese autostazione/APT 17:04
Cavalese H. Bellavista 17:05
Cavalese H. La Stua - Hotel Orso Grigio 17:09
Cavalese P.zza Scopoli 17:10
Cermis 17:12
Hotel La Roccia 17:14
Res. Des Alpes 17:15
Masi di Cavalese
Cermis fondovalle 17:20
Molina di Fiemme 17:28
Castello di Fiemme 17:35

Dal 21.12.2019 al 29.03.2020 / from 21.12.2019 to 29.03.2020vom 21.12.2019 bis 29.03.2020

Predazzo piazza 08:10
Predazzo H. Bellaria - Millennium 08:12
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi 08:13
Ziano H. Montanara 08:17
Ziano H. Nele 08:18
Ziano Pont Hotel 08:20
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 08:22
Panchià 08:27
Tesero piazza 08:32
Tesero H. Rio Stava 08:35
Tesero Mulini 08:36
Tesero Res. Mich 08:38
Stava hotels 08:41
Stava H. Shandranj 08:43
Pampeago 08:53
Pampeago 08:56
Stava H. Shandranj 09:06
Stava hotels 09:08
Tesero Res. Mich -
Tesero Mulini -
Tesero H. Rio Stava -
Tesero piazza -
Panchià -
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda -
Ziano H. Montanara -
Ziano H. Nele -
Ziano Pont Hotel -
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi -
Predazzo Linea Oro -
Predazzo H. Ancora -
Predazzo H. Maria - H. Vinella -
Latemar -
Stava hotels 09:10
Stava H. Shandranj 09:12
Pampeago 09:22
Pampeago 09:25
Stava H. Shandranj 09:35
Stava hotels 09:37
Tesero Res. Mich 09:39
Tesero Mulini 09:40
Tesero H. Rio Stava 09:41
Tesero piazza 09:44
Panchià 09:49
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 09:53
Ziano H. Montanara 09:54
Ziano H. Nele -
Ziano Pont Hotel -
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi -
Predazzo Linea Oro -
Predazzo H. Ancora -
Predazzo H. Maria - H. Vinella -
Latemar -
Ziano H. Montanara 09:54
Ziano H. Nele 09:55
Ziano Pont Hotel 09:57
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 09:59
Panchià 10:04
Tesero piazza 10:09
Tesero H. Rio Stava 10:12
Tesero Mulini 10:13
Tesero Res. Mich 10:15
Stava hotels 10:18
Stava H. Shandranj 10:20
Pampeago 10:30
Pampeago 10:33
Stava H. Shandranj 10:43
Stava hotels 10:45
Tesero Res. Mich 10:47
Tesero Mulini 10:48
Tesero H. Rio Stava 10:49
Tesero piazza 10:52
Panchià 10:57
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 11:01
Ziano H. Montanara 11:02
Ziano H. Nele 11:03
Ziano Pont Hotel 11:05
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi 11:11
Predazzo Linea Oro 11:13
Predazzo H. Ancora 11:15
Predazzo H. Maria - H. Vinella 11:17
Latemar 11:21
Latemar 11:25
Predazzo Agip - H. Vinella 11:27
Predazzo H. Maria 11:28
Predazzo piazza -
Predazzo H. Bellaria - Millennium 11:30
Predazzo Aemme Viaggi 11:31
Ziano H. Montanara 11:35
Ziano H. Nele 11:36
Ziano Pont Hotel 11:38
Ziano H. Villa Jolanda 11:40
Panchià 11:45
Tesero piazza 11:50
Tesero H. Rio Stava 11:53
Tesero Mulini 11:54
Tesero Res. Mich 11:56
Stava hotels 11:59
Stava H. Shandranj 12:01
Pampeago 12:11
Pampeago 14:20
Stava H. Shandranj 14:30
Stava hotels 14:32
Tesero Res. Mich 14:34
Tesero Mulini 14:35
Tesero H. Rio Stava 14:36